Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Ravenna
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102, MIROMAR LAKES, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,684,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $551.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3054
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 225083631
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: MIROMAR LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Ravenna
    5. Provided by: Orchid Realty International
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover refined lakeside living in this exquisitely renovated first floor Ravenna residence, set within the prestigious gates of Miromar Lakes. Showcasing sweeping south facing lake views and thought
    Details for 11021 Via Tuscany Ln 102, MIROMAR LAKES, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,684,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $777.47 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2166
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 226005009
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: MIROMAR LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Ravenna
    5. Elementary School: LEE
    6. Middle School: LEE
    7. High School: LEE
    8. Provided by: Dina Marie Realty LLC
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 11021 Via Tuscany #102, where comfort, style, and breathtaking views come together in one exceptional residence. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers an ideal layout
    Details for 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101, MIROMAR LAKES, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,674,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $772.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2166
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226013646
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: MIROMAR LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Ravenna
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY
    8. Provided by: Orchid Realty International
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy a contemporary coastal lifestyle in this spacious end unit condominium overlooking a quiet inlet of Miromar Lakes. Bright, airy interiors and an open concept design create the perfect setting fo
    Details for 2433 Ravenna Blvd 202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $303.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $824,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2639
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226013323
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Ravenna
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    SPECTACULAR panoramic views of the lake and golf course await from the lanai with breathtaking sunrises and wildlife galore! This well maintained home is nestled in the idyllic setting of Ravenna. The
    Details for 10600 Tirano Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $384,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.65 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1717
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 2026019976
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Ravenna
    5. Provided by: Vision One Realty Group, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    .n ML# 2025026398 Property Information: Welcome to 10600 Tirano Way in Pelican Preserve, a beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offering comfort, privacy, and exceptional indoor outdoor livi
    Details for 10720 Ravenna Way 201, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.23 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1396
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026019780
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Ravenna
    5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This ideal three bedroom, two bath, condo has everything you need to enjoy the florida lifestyle. The condo sports such features as tile and vinyl flooring throughout, additional natural window lighti
    Details for 10710 Ravenna Way 305, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1283
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 2026002924
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Ravenna
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    With over $80,000.00 in Upgrades this is A MUST SEE condo featuring 2 beds, 2 baths, and expansive waterfront views all within the 55 and BETTER community of Pelican Preserve! This home boasts UPGRADE
    Details for 10720 Ravenna Way 203, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $270,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1251
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026010043
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Ravenna
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to easy Florida living in the highly desirable 55+ community of Pelican Preserve! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront condo is turnkey! just bring your flip flops and
    Details for 10720 Ravenna Way 204, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $267,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.43 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1251
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226016766
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Ravenna
    5. Elementary School: TREELINE
    6. Middle School: DUNBAR
    7. High School: GATEWAY
    8. Provided by: Bright Realty
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to effortless Florida living in the vibrant and highly sought after 55+ community of Pelican Preserve, ranked 6th in the US by "55Places" for Active Adult communities! This beautifully maintai
    Details for 10730 Ravenna Way 305, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $260,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1283
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026001971
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Ravenna
    5. Provided by: Treeline Realty Corp
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Pelican Preserve where comfort meets resort style living! This charming two bedroom, two bathroom condo is move in ready and waiting for it's next owner. Inside, youll enjoy an open concept
    XML Sitemap