Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Treviso
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 23750 Via Trevi Way 2001, ESTERO, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $489.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3884
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226001886
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Treviso At The Colony
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    FULL GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE! Sweeping southwestern views and coastal elegance define this light filled three bedroom plus den residence. The bright kitchen features stainless steel appliances and o
    Details for 23750 Via Trevi Way 1801, ESTERO, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $482.75 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3884
    7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226010785
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Treviso At The Colony
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    This corner residence in Treviso offers a bright, wraparound perspective of The Colonys impeccably manicured grounds. From the moment you step off your private elevator, you are greeted by an airy, op
    Details for 519 Treviso Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $345.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 659
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5065
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: T3543137
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Treviso
    5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    BRAND NEW Smart Home in Apollo Beach! Enjoy luxury living with an infinity pool, covered boat lift, spacious balcony, and exquisite outdoor living spaces complete with an outdoor kitchen and a home wi
    Details for 517 Treviso Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $326.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 659
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4585
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: T3543131
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Treviso
    5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come and experience the epitome of Apollo Beach living within the exclusive gated community of Treviso. This luxurious Pool Home with Dock, Lift, Outdoor Kitchen, Open Living Areas, 4 Bedrooms + Home
    Details for 23750 Via Trevi Way 1902, ESTERO, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $388.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3214
    9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225073700
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Treviso At The Colony
    5. Elementary School: SPRING CREEK
    6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS
    7. High School: ESTERO
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Estero bay views private elevator newly furnished renovated unit private 2 car garage included! Enjoy breathtaking 19th floor panoramic views of the gulf of mexico and sunrises to the east from eve
    Details for 539 Treviso Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $375.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 314
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3059
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8402137
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Treviso
    5. Provided by: ARRICO REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Incredible Waterfront 4 Bed, 3 Bath Pool Home in Apollo Beach! Welcome to your Florida paradise in the private, gated Treviso community of Apollo Beach. This stunning waterfront residence is design
    Details for 23750 Via Trevi Way 203, ESTERO, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $264.16 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3214
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225081251
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Treviso At The Colony
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover exceptional value in this sophisticated residence at The Colony, where luxury, lifestyle, and convenience blend seamlessly. Step from your private elevator into an inviting, open concept home
    Details for 9323 Aviano Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $370,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1738
    9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2025017928
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Treviso
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Now refreshed with a clean, modern lookand offering stunning golf course views with spectacular sunrises. Welcome to 9323 Aviano Dr, where a fresh neutral interior repaint has completely elevated t
    Details for 23750 Via Trevi Way 901, ESTERO, FL 34134
    Rental
    1. Price: $15,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $16,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 3900
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Lagoon, Lake
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225066270
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Treviso At The Colony
    5. Provided by: Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perfect corner unit location offering wonderful light & views from sunrise to sunset! Desirable Treviso high rise features outstanding amenities, private elevator, 3 Guest Suites, social room with a k
    Details for 23750 Via Trevi Way 2003, ESTERO, FL 34134
    Rental
    1. Price: $15,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2702
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2025017159
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Treviso At The Colony
    5. Provided by: Portside Property Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined coastal living high above Estero Bay in this beautifully appointed 20th floor residence at Treviso within the exclusive community of The Colony at Pelican Landing. Offering over 2,7
    XML Sitemap