Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Timber Creek
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11148 Canopy Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $724,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3065
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226017076
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Timber Creek
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to YOUR dream home in Timbercreek, built in 2023 and designed to impress with every detail! This stunning 3 bedroom plus den residence boasts 3 full bathrooms and features exquisite tile floor
    Details for 10903 Timber Creek Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3059
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2026010576
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Timber Creek
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in fort myers! This summerville ii model is a stunning single family home boasts 3 bedrooms plus den, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage, providing ample space for you and your
    Details for 11726 Canopy Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $656,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.80 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3267
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 225071566
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Timber Creek
    5. Provided by: G2 International Realty LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning luxury residence in the heart of Timber Creek, one of Fort Myers most desirable gated communities, where resort style living meets everyday convenience. This elegant home at o
    Details for 14450 Secret Garden Cv, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.89 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2452
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 2026020021
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Timber Creek
    5. Elementary School: CHOICE
    6. Middle School: CHOICE
    7. High School: CHOICE
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning luxury residence in the heart of Timber Creek, one of Fort Myers most desirable gated communities, where resort style living meets everyday convenience. Situated on private lo
    Details for 10578 Timber Creek Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $615,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4054
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 2026017305
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Timber Creek
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY
    8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    2025 NEW construction home in the highly desirable Timber Creek community full of custom upgrades! Built for both style and peace of mind, this Sorrento model features full hurricane impact windows
    Details for 11380 Timber Creek Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.98 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4054
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 2026014522
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Timber Creek
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This Sorrento model was built for the way families actually live. With five bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, with over 3,350 square feet of living area theres room for everyone without sacrifice. From the mom
    Details for 14470 Secret Garden Cv, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.21 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2452
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226015052
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Timber Creek
    5. Provided by: Avanti Way Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    THIS ONE HAS IT ALL! Stunning 4 Bedroom Home in Gateway/Fort Myers! This beautifully designed single family corner lot home in the highly sought after Timber Creek community offers a spacious split fl
    Details for 10896 Timber Creek Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $574,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.60 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3065
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226015749
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Timber Creek
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elevate Luxury
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom + den, 3 full bathroom Summerville model offering 2,434 sq ft of living space and a 3 car garage in the highly sought after Timber Creek community in For
    Details for 11674 Canopy Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $570,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2958
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 2026015014
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Timber Creek
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Highly desirable and only Oakmont, single story 4 bedroom home on the market! From Lennars Estate Collection featuring exclusive exterior and interior features such as an oversized lot, more space bet
    Details for 11171 Canopy Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $558,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $568,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3065
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2025023329
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Timber Creek
    5. Provided by: Olympus Executive Realty Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your forever home at 11171 Canopy Loop! This meticulously maintained Summerville II model offers the perfect blend of Florida elegance and modern safety. Forget the stress of hurricane seas
    XML Sitemap