Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Siena
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10500 Via Balestri Dr, MIROMAR LAKES, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $517.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3478
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Lake
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226015206
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: MIROMAR LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Siena
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY SCHOOL CHOICE
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Dina Marie Realty LLC
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into a home where every detail has been thoughtfully elevated, blending timeless design with modern comfort and effortless Florida living. From the moment you enter, youll feel the difference. T
    Details for 10510 Amiata Way 306, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.07 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1380
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 2025025805
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Siena
    5. Elementary School: GATEWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Dont miss this one! This rarely available, 3 bedroom residence delivers space, comfort, and long term value. This top floor, end unit stands out immediately with vaulted ceilings that create an open,
    Details for 10520 Amiata Way 205, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.88 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1245
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 2026018243
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Siena
    5. Provided by: Grand Luxe Realty & Property Mgmt
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Come live your dream lifestyle in the Florida sun at this 55+ community of Siena in Pelican Preserve, where every day will feels like a vacation!. Bring your toothbrush and bathing suit and move right
    Details for 10550 Amiata Way 303, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.24 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1248
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026010867
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Siena
    5. Provided by: Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    TurnKEY 2/2 condo, just a short walk or bike ride to the prestigious 55+ Pelican Preserve Town Center. Meander along the paved trails or the enchanting raised boardwalk through the 38 acre Audubon Gol
    Details for 10510 Amiata Way 404, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $247,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.92 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1248
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 2026015113
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Siena
    5. Provided by: Vision One Realty Group, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Coveted 4th Floor Siena Condo at Pelican Preserve. Top floor offering Soaring Ceilings! Furnished Turnkey and ready for you to move in right away! Located within walking distance to the Pelican Prese
    Details for 10510 Amiata Way 402, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $214,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1245
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 2026014443
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Siena
    5. Provided by: Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Skip the moving truck, this top floor corner condo at Pelican Preserve comes completely turnkey, golf cart included! Vaulted ceilings and corner windows flood the space with natural light, and the pri
    Details for 10540 Amiata Way 302, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.42 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1245
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026014329
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Siena
    5. Provided by: Vision One Realty Group, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pet Friendly with GOLF CART! Off Season ONLY, April $3000 and December $3500 plus tax. or Available May through November for $2700 per month. 2 bedroom 2 bath condominium furnished turnkey. Rental
    Details for 10510 Amiata Way 302, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.94 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1245
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 2025014736
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Siena
    5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    BOOKED JANUARY THROUGH MARCH 2027 AVAILABLE.....Spend your time here in this lovely 2/2 condo with beautiful preserve and water views! Comfortably furnished, this condo will be your home away from h
    Details for 10530 Amiata Way 103, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1248
    6. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 2026018570
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Siena
    5. Provided by: Grand Luxe Realty & Property Mgmt
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    PET FRIENDLY and available Siena 1st floor condo. Lanai backs to Pelican Preserve trail, quick walking distance to town center. Morning sunrises overlooking the preserve. Sit back, sip your coffee and
    XML Sitemap