Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Gateway
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 500 Estero Blvd 195, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $924.39 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2050
    6. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2025023503
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Gateway Villas
    5. Provided by: Paradise Realty of SWFL LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    BUILDER READY PRICING! Welcome to Gateway Villas at DaBeach on Estero Islandperfectly positioned along the highly sought after north end of Fort Myers Beach. Nestled on the pristine one mile stretc
    Details for 9501 Nebraska Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $373.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bldg sqft: 2943
    5. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8502833
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33612
    4. Subdivision: Gateway Sub
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Can be sold with 9511 N. Nebraska Ave. See MLS # TB8502846 Prime retail space is now available in the heart of North Tampa, conveniently located near the newly redeveloped University Mall (Uptown) ar
    Details for 9511 Nebraska Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
    Commercial
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bldg sqft: 3312
    5. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: TB8502846
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33612
    4. Subdivision: Gateway Sub
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Can be sold with 9501 N. Nebraska Ave. See MLS #TB8502833 for 2 buildings with over 6000 square feet. Prime retail space is now available in the heart of North Tampa, ideally situated near the newly
    Details for 980 Duck Box Road, UMATILLA, FL 32784
    Land
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 21
    3. Acreage: 2.66 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: G5111187
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: UMATILLA
    3. Zipcode: 32784
    4. Subdivision: Gateway Commerce Center
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fully fenced 2.66 acre industrial/commercial lot located in the Gateway Commerce Center in Umatilla. This well positioned business park sits just off SR 19, the primary north south corridor in North L
    Details for 11837 Grand Isles Lane, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $560,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $590,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2607
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8476715
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Gateway Ph 13
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a place where life slows down and every day feels a little easier. Nestled along the fairways within the welcoming community of Gateway Greens, 11837 Grand Isles Lane offers the kind of
    Details for 500 Estero Blvd 695, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $752.39 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 731
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2026014796
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Gateway Villas
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    1 bed/ 1 bath DIRECT GULF FRONT Condo with a combination of a great northend beach location, popular floorplan, favorable rental rules, and owners are allowed pets. Gateway Villas on the northend of F
    Details for 636 Tessier Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Single Family
    1. Price: $440,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 16
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2736
    10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: TB8497212
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gateway Homes
    5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs
    8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath single story pool home located on a quiet cul de sac in the Golden Gateway Homes community of Tarpon Springs. Situated on a spacious lot, this property offers a funct
    Details for 11198 Lakeland Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $405,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $257.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $415,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 29
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1572
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: No
    15. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: C7524708
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Silverlakes At Gateway
    5. Elementary School: Gateway
    6. Middle School: Varsity Lakes
    7. High School: Le Acres
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional opportunity in Silverlakes at Gateway, designed for the way you actually want to live. This beautifully maintained home delivers the perfect balance of comfort, thoughtful upgrades, and
    Details for 13255 Highland Chase Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2790
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 225056839
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Gateway
    5. High School: GATEWAY HIGH SCHOOL
    6. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in a desirable Bristol Parc community of Fort Myers, Florida. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers an inviting and functional layout, perfect for families and
    Details for 225 Seminole Boulevard 308, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Condominium
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 58
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1885
    7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6390467
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Gateway At Riverwalk A Condo T
    5. Building: Gateway At Riverwalk A Condo Third Amd
    6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the rare opportunity to live in the beautiful Gateway at Riverwalk, overlooking Lake Monroe and the Marina in the historic downtown Sanford. Gorgeous third floor expansive views from livin
    XML Sitemap