Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Mill Creek
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 13075 Sr-64 E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $929.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 298
    6. Bldg sqft: 1776
    7. Acreage: 2.93 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: A4658944
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Mill Creek Ph 01
    5. Provided by: COUNTREEWIDE REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    If youve been waiting for the right office space at the right price in East Manateethis is it. Just reduced, this well known office property is the kind of place people recognize the moment they dr
    Details for 15006 21st Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $975,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 106
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4773
    10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: A4676644
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Mill Creek Ph Viib
    5. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Mill Creek $949,000 This one checks all of the boxes!!! 4 bedrooms 3 baths huge chef's kitchen Second suite with private entrance Heated caged pool and spa Water view and situation on a peacef
    Details for 2902 Aviamar Circle, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $400.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $930,000
    4. Last Price Change: 06/03/25
    5. Days On Market: 458
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2247
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8347708
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Millbrook Fiddlers Creek Repl
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    *EXTREMELY MOTIVATED SELLER, BRING ALL OFFERS* Welcome to this GORGEOUS picture perfect home in the award winning community of Fiddler's Creek!!! This move in ready 2,247 square foot beauty is a must
    Details for 14104 22nd Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $890,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 114
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
    9. Bldg sqft: 4160
    10. Acreage: 0.72 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: A4677529
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Mill Creek Vii
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    BRING Your toys, Cars, BOAT and RV! Plenty of room with an OVERSIZED 3 car attached garage and a MASSIVE detatched 4 car garage! Spacious Mill Creek Retreat with Dual Garages, Pool & Chefs Kitchen Alm
    Details for 15406 21st Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $829,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $839,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 64
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4823
    10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: A4685337
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Mill Creek Ph Viib
    5. Provided by: ALLEGIANT REAL ESTATE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Elegant executive style home in Mill Creek offering 3,257 sq ft of living space with 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a den in a desira
    Details for 1906 154th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 142
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4021
    8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4675763
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Mill Creek Vii
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the epitome of refined living in this exquisite Mill Creek home, where casual elegance meets thoughtful design across nearly half an acre of lush, private grounds. This spacious home offers 4
    Details for 1803 143rd Court E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $869,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 335
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4300
    10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8394180
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Mill Creek Ph Viia
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Meticulously maintained Spivey Construction custom built home in sought after Mill Creek, offering boutique builder quality and premium upgrades that enhance daily living and peace of mind. Situated o
    Details for 13607 2nd Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $789,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $258.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,999
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 81
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3056
    10. Acreage: 1.03 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: TB8477578
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Mill Creek Ph Ii
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
    8. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional, one of a kind brick estate home offering over 3,000 square feet of living space, situated on over one acre in the highly desirable Mill Creek community. With timeless curb
    Details for 14404 18th Place E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3843
    8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: A4692159
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Mill Creek Ph Viia
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    From the moment you step through the front door, your eyes are drawn straight to the long lake viewssetting the tone for everything this home has to offer. This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 3 ba
    Details for 15005 17th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3371
    8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: A4691724
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Mill Creek Ph Viib
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
    8. Provided by: ELLERMETS REALTY, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Open, bright, and beautifully updated, this custom built home sits on over half an acre in the highly desirable Mill Creek community. Built in 2006 with durable block construction, it offers more than
    XML Sitemap