Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Somerset
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 402 Lafitte Street, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $720.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 168
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4155
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: D6144852
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: Somerset Shores Sub
    5. Elementary School: The Island School
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly positioned just steps from the sand, this Golden Beach coastal retreat offers a rare blend of comfort, privacy, and thoughtful design. This spacious 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath home is ideal for hos
    Details for 780 Collier Blvd 510, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,297.35 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1695
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225082878
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Somerset Of Marco Island
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    An outstanding investment opportunity with proven excellent income potential, this residence allows you to experience luxurious Gulf front living with glorious southern exposure, unobstructed wide ope
    Details for 780 Collier Blvd 214, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $889.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2362
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226017251
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Somerset Of Marco Island
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    In Somerset of Marco, this turnkey furnished corner beachfront condominium offers 1,672 air conditioned square feet, a wraparound terrace, western exposure and sweeping Gulf and sunset views. This uni
    Details for 780 Collier Blvd 703, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,032.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,795,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1695
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    15. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226010665
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Somerset Of Marco Island
    5. Provided by: Naples Flat Fee Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Price Reduced Below Market Value Recently Updated Beachfront Condo! Dont miss this rare opportunity to own an upgraded, fully renovated, high performing beachfront condo on Marco Island. Newly priced
    Details for 2153 Paget Cir, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $405.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,099,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2464
    9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 226000952
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Somerset At Windstar
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready and attractively priced, this villa is a standout opportunity in Windstar under $1M. This beautifully refreshed villa captures sweeping golf course and tranquil lake views within one
    Details for 12905 Hadley Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $919,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $953,200
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 5089
    9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 225015800
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Somerset
    5. Elementary School: CHOICE
    6. Middle School: CHOICE
    7. High School: CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    WELL PRICED 3,516 sq. ft. refined interior space $919,500, Family & Friends Ready. Located in Plantation Somerset this Custom Home is a perfect blend of Florida living and functional design, Like New
    Details for 12432 Chrasfield Chase, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $759,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $314.42 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2414
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 225025582
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Somerset
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty 2
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Dream Golf Course Pool Home with Breathtaking Sunsets on a very private lot which has golf course views overlooking a pond with an abundance of wildlife to enjoy. Welcome to 12432 Chrasfield Chase
    Details for 12975 Milford Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $768,400
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3114
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: 2026012037
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Somerset
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spacious 2,563 sq. ft. Executive Home with plenty of space, view from the front door to main living area, right out to the pool. Home has an Eastern exposure and view of gorgeous sunrise's most day. T
    Details for 3135 Riviera Dr B205, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $748,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $419.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $769,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1783
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    14. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 225081672
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Somerset At Moorings
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fully reimagined waterfront residence in the highly sought after Moorings West of 41 , where modern design meets effortless coastal living. This spacious 2 bedroom plus den (easily converted to a 3rd
    Details for 11331 Merriweather Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $289.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2415
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 2026019804
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Somerset
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional Upgraded Pool Home with Solar, Hurricane Protection, and Serene Preserve Views. This beautifully upgraded residence offers an ideal blend of luxury, efficiency, and the best of Florida li
    XML Sitemap