Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Vicenza
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 390 Ariano Avenue, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $610,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $640,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3045
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: N6143771
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Vicenza Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Recent $30K price improvement. Safety, Luxury, and Location. This turn key furnished home checks all the boxes. This Neil built home in Vicenza features 3 bedrooms plus a den/study, 2.5 baths, and
    Details for 224 Ariano Avenue, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $610,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 28
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2900
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: N6143889
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Vicenza Ph 1
    5. Provided by: REALTY BLUEPRINT LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Home with Unmatched Views and Privacy in a Serene Community. Welcome to your dream home where every step inside reveals a new delight. Upon entering through the front door, you're immediatel
    Details for 208 Brienza Loop, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $498,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 117
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2088
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: N6142264
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Vicenza Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: PARADISE REALTY OF VENICE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Vicenza. This beautiful Tuscan Model Neal home is full of updates and is situated on one of the most premium home sites in the community. Just a short walk from the clubhouse and communit
    Details for 265 Potenza Loop, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $474,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $484,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 25
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2470
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4690094
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Vicenza Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Why wait to build when this better than new 2024 home in venice is already finished with upgrades, private preserve views, and move in ready convenience? Welcome to 265 potenza loop in the gated vicen
    Listing Details for 329 Potenza Loop, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $463,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $461,990
    4. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 150
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2425
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4675078
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NORTH VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Vicenza Phase 2
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Welcome to BRAND NEW coastal living in beautiful Venice, Florida! Spanning 1,764 sq ft of bright, modern open concept design, this brand new residence offers 3 bedrooms + den, 2 f
    Details for 220 Brienza Loop, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2058
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: N6144006
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Vicenza
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Are you looking for your own piece of Paradise? Then youll want to scurry over to the Vicenza Community, by Neal Communities, in Nokomis and scoop up this 3/2/2 home today! With its great curb appeal
    Details for 221 Palidoro Circle, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $439,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 131
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2180
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: A4676296
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Vicenza Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    The florida lifestyle you deserve in amenity rich vicenza. The word vicenza means victorious in italian heres your opportunity for victorious living in this active, resort style community. Casual ele
    Details for 233 Altamura Circle, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $439,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2201
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8479786
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Vicenza Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to effortless Florida living in this beautifully upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a dedicated office/den and tranquil water views. Designed for comfort and style, this residence combines
    Listing Details for 268 Altamura Circle, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2180
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4690885
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Vicenza Phase 2
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. The Tidewater B by Neal Communities is a thoughtfully designed two bedroom, two bath twin villa offering a spacious, open concept layout. The great room seamlessly connects to the
    Details for 10616 Vicenza Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1698
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 2025021378
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Vicenza
    5. Provided by: Sunrise Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    A NEW PRICE for a true location location location former model WCI quality constructed home a short distance from Town Center in Vicenza, community of 30 homes, stately set on 1/4 acre magnificent
    XML Sitemap