Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Timber Ridge
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3116 Lumber Falls Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4093
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8483570
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33565
    4. Subdivision: Timber Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Knights HB
    6. Middle School: Marshall HB
    7. High School: Plant City HB
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. What's Special: Model Home | Corner Lot | Pond View | Close to Park | Oversized Garage | Covered Extended Lanai. New Construction September Completion! Built by America's Most Tr
    Details for 3209 Lumber Falls Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
    Single Family
    1. Price: $624,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 140
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4650
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8458307
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33565
    4. Subdivision: Timber Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Knights HB
    6. Middle School: Marshall HB
    7. High School: Plant City HB
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    What's Special: 1st Floor Primary Suite | Large Kitchen Island | Extended Patio | Closet to Park New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Sand Key at
    Details for 3328 Lumber Falls Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $581,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 160
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4299
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8452970
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33565
    4. Subdivision: Timber Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Knights HB
    6. Middle School: Marshall HB
    7. High School: Plant City HB
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    What's Special: Oversized Lot | Pond View | Preserve View | Dedicated Study. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to The Barbados at 3328 Lumber Falls Drive
    Details for 12898 Timber Ridge Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $569,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.16 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3230
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226015642
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Timber Ridge
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom + den + loft residence offering over 2,660 square feet of thoughtfully design
    Details for 2990 Meadow Oak Drive N, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
    Single Family
    1. Price: $559,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $370.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1507
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: TB8495098
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33761
    4. Subdivision: Timber Ridge Of Countryside
    5. Elementary School: Leila G Davis Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Countryside High PN
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    BRAND NEW ROOF...Welcome to this charming and beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home offering 1,507 square feet of comfortable living, perfectly tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the h
    Details for 12871 Bay Timber Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.88 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2995
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 2026015711
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Timber Ridge
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Oversized parcel w/ lake view! Recent updates new Tile Roof 2022, brand new A/C handler and compressor 4 years old, and the appliances upgraded recently. Timber Ridge is a NATURAL GAS community (the
    Details for 3437 Lumber Falls Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
    Single Family
    1. Price: $490,402.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $488,402
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 47
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3124
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8490544
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33565
    4. Subdivision: Timber Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Knights HB
    6. Middle School: Marshall HB
    7. High School: Plant City HB
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. What's Special: Preserve View | No Rear Neighbors | Oversized Lot | Oversized Pantry. New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to th
    Details for 3021 Parapet Terrace Place, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,525.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $427,119
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 56
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2364
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8487245
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33565
    4. Subdivision: Timber Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Knights HB
    6. Middle School: Marshall HB
    7. High School: Plant City HB
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. What's Special: Deep Lot | East Facing Lot | Premium Location | Covered Patio. New Construction May Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Aruba
    Details for 3412 Lumber Falls Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
    Single Family
    1. Price: $409,766.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 108
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2364
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8468153
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33565
    4. Subdivision: Timber Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Knights HB
    6. Middle School: Marshall HB
    7. High School: Plant City HB
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    What's Special: Oversized Lot | Pond View | Gourmet Kitchen | Popular Plan. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Aruba at 3412 Lumber Falls Drive i
    Details for 11801 Pine Timber Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Rental
    1. Price: $8,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 3001
    6. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 2026014811
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Timber Ridge
    5. Provided by: Caretta Blue LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available for January April only.This beautifully appointed 3 bedroom plus den, 2.5 bath home offers spacious, comfortable living in a desirable gated community. The thoughtful layout includes a priva
    XML Sitemap