Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Parkway Preserve
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 13064 Georges Cay Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2658
    7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226011609
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Parkway Preserve
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fantastic Location meets beautifully upgraded unit for a perfect match! This Daphne floor plan at Parkway Preserve features 2,209 sq ft under air and upgrades galore, including: Timberlux LVP floorin
    Details for 10951 Salt Bay Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $514,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.98 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2784
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225013260
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Parkway Preserve
    5. Provided by: Craig Gordon
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Brand new luxury townhome offering deeded single family ownership not a condominium providing the privacy of a home with the convenience of low maintenance living. Builders preferred lender currentl
    Details for 13016 Georges Cay Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $514,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $514,300
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2784
    9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226005063
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Parkway Preserve
    5. Provided by: Five Star Realty Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    BONUS 5,000 towards closing costs/rate buy down!! Surrounded by natural preserves, this home is ideally positioned just minutes from shopping, dining, JetBlue Park, Gulf Coast Town Center, downtown Fo
    Details for 10912 Salt Bay Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $498,960.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.94 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2142
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225013247
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Parkway Preserve
    5. Provided by: Craig Gordon
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Brand new luxury villa offering deeded single family ownership not a condominium providing the privacy of a home with the convenience of low maintenance living. Builders preferred lender currently o
    Details for 10941 Preachers Cove Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,140.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $464,140
    4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2580
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 224017559
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Parkway Preserve
    5. Elementary School: TREELINE
    6. Middle School: GATEWAY CHARTER
    7. High School: LE SENIOR
    8. Provided by: Craig Gordon
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 10906 Preachers Cove Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $460,090.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $435,090
    4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2580
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225013275
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Parkway Preserve
    5. Provided by: Craig Gordon
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 13020 Georges Cay Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $453,450.00
    2. Price sqft: $233.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $428,450
    4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1946
    9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225019446
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Parkway Preserve
    5. Provided by: Craig Gordon
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 10925 Preachers Cove Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $443,690.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $418,690
    4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1946
    9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225024485
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Parkway Preserve
    5. Provided by: Craig Gordon
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 10940 Salt Bay Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $405,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $409,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2580
    9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225070056
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Parkway Preserve
    5. Elementary School: TREELINE
    6. Middle School: GATEWAY CHARTER
    7. High School: LE SENIOR
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    New Construction 2025 The Cedar (C) model is a 2 Story townhome 3 Bedroom + Loft 2.5 Bathroom 2 Car garage. 2043 Interior SqFt 2,626 total SqFt with Lake view from the covered patio. Spac
    Details for 13068 Georges Cay Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,970.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $439,930
    4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1946
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 222085483
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Parkway Preserve
    5. Elementary School: TREELINE
    6. Middle School: GATEWAY CHARTER
    7. High School: LE SENIOR
    8. Provided by: Craig Gordon
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap