Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Pelican Preserve L
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10686 Prato Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $235.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $690,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2861
    9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 2025003183
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Prato At Pelican Preserve
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY
    8. Provided by: Sinclair Realty Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    SELLER MOTIVATED!!!! Live the Resort Lifestyle in Pelican Preserve! This gorgeous updated Tivoli model offers the ultimate in Florida living with 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a full 3 car garage,
    Details for 10304 Livorno Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $624,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2452
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 2026019395
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Prato At Pelican Preserve
    5. Provided by: Re/Max Sunshine
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    If you have been looking for an incredible lot that not only has water views but it also private, look no more! The highly sought after Trevi model is loaded with upgrades and delivers on every level
    Details for 10500 Pistoia Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $594,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $600,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2452
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 2026010090
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Prato At Pelican Preserve
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    **Welcome to Your Slice of Southwest Florida Paradise** Tucked within the beautiful 55+ Golf Community of Pelican Preserve, this stunning three bedroom + office , three bathroom home is ready to sw
    Details for 10386 Prato Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $569,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2389
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 2026006359
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Prato At Pelican Preserve
    5. Provided by: Vision One Realty Group, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Former Model Home Designer Furnished, Private Setting, and Rental Income Through March 2026 Step into one of Pelican Preserves most impressive former model homes a beautifully curated 2BR + Den res
    Details for 11921 Grosseto Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $409,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.21 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2190
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 2026017556
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Prato At Pelican Preserve
    5. Provided by: Listed Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 11921 Grosseto Ct in the highly sought after 55+ golf community of Pelican Preserve, where comfort, style, and resort living come together. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offer
    Details for 10304 Prato Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.76 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1880
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 2026013939
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Prato At Pelican Preserve
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pride in ownership and it shows in this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom magnolia home now available. This attached villa feels and looks like brand new! Featuring granite counter tops, ge applia
    Details for 10293 Prato Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $365,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1988
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 2026001699
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Prato At Pelican Preserve
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Imagine waking up each morning to peaceful lake views, sunlight pouring into your open living space, and the quiet ease of a thoughtfully designed villa in one of Fort Myers most sought after communit
    Details for 10726 Cetrella Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $335,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $338,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 152
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1738
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: FC314569
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Pelican Preserve L
    5. Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this immaculate villa, truly the nicest and most ready to move in home you will find in all of Pelican Preserve! The water view is right in front of the home, offering a beautiful, pea
    XML Sitemap