Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bridgetown
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11745 Bowes Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $865,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.31 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5201
    7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 2025019147
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Bridgetown
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Built in 2017!!!! Stunning & spacious luxury home in gated, resort style community move in ready! Welcome to your dream home at 11745 Bowes Circle, nestled in the sought after community of Fort My
    Details for 10640 Highgrove Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.27 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3807
    7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 2026014816
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Bridgetown
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Freshly painted executive 4 bedrooms, plus den, 3 baths pool home checks all the boxes. Featuring over 3000 sq ft, 3 car garage, open concept split bedroom plan which extends out to the screened lanai
    Details for 10859 Maitland Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4501
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 2026004414
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Bridgetown
    5. Elementary School: LEE SCHOOLS
    6. Middle School: LEE SCHOOLS
    7. High School: LEE SCHOOLS
    8. Provided by: VIP Realty Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    The rare custom Summerwood floor plan is perfect for welcoming visiting loved ones and hosting guests, from the elegant front door to every corner of the home. This two story home offers three bedroom
    Details for 11701 Bowes Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $720,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3037
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 2025024327
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Bridgetown
    5. Provided by: Caretta Blue LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This stunning 3 bedroom plus den, 3 bathroom home is in excellent condition and ready for you to move right in. Recent upgrades include a brand NEW refrigerator (2025), NEW hypoallergenic carpet (2025
    Details for 11279 Thurston Chase, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.20 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3346
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 2026016565
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Bridgetown
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this gorgeous lakefront estate home in the demand gated community of Bridgetown. This very rare Pulte built Infinity model features three bedrooms, den, three baths and an oversize three ca
    Details for 11920 Bourke Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $664,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2599
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 226009604
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Bridgetown
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY SCHOOL OF CHOICE
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY SCHOOL OF CHOICE
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY SCHOOL OF CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Exp Realty, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Western lakefront sunsets, a custom saltwater pool, and an extended summerwood floor plan with 11 foot ceilings and modern coastal finishes this home truly shows like a brand new model. Perfectly pos
    Details for 11111 Laughton Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $615,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.78 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2642
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2026016690
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Bridgetown
    5. Provided by: Win Realty, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 11111 Laughton Circle. Step through hurricane rated double doors into a light filled home featuring soaring 16 foot ceilings and stunning views of the pool and hot tub. This 3 bedroom, 2 ba
    Details for 10878 Dennington Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.18 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2509
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 2026006206
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Bridgetown
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This two bedroom plus den saltwater pool home in Bridgetown at The Plantation offers over 1,900 square feet of living space with volume ceilings and designer finishes throughout. Upon entry through th
    Details for 11179 Laughton Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.55 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2396
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: 2025022636
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Bridgetown
    5. Provided by: KW Peace River Partners
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Buyer cancelled due to health issues shortly after going under contract. They did complete a home inspection and provided it to us for future buyers as a thank you for letting them out of the contract
    Details for 11395 Tiverton Trce, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $515,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.76 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2432
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 2026019382
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Bridgetown
    5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
    6. Middle School: PROXIMITY
    7. High School: PROXIMITY
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the highly desirable Bridgetown at The Plantation, this beautifully maintained lakefront residence offers a perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and effortless Southwest Florida living.
    XML Sitemap