Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Hampton Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10141 Avalon Lake Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $823,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $842,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4221
    9. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225080382
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover this beautifully maintained single family home located in the prestigious estate section of Hampton Park in Gateway. Set within a gated, guard attended community, this residence offers both
    Details for 12525 Fairmont Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $729,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $749,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3142
    9. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2025024982
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
    5. Provided by: Elite Edge Fl Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful estate residence located in the highly sought after community of Hampton Park in Gateway. This impeccably maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage pool home truly has it all. A newer ro
    Details for 10093 Avalon Lake Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $710,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3424
    9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 2026009853
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Amazing view in highly desired gated neighborhood of Hampton Park in Gateway Development! This WCI built home offers an open concept living design w/ formal dining room & breakfast nook, kitchen (w/ b
    Details for 10181 Belcrest Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2950
    7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 2026015983
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
    5. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Property is located in FLOOD ZONE X, which means FLOOD INSURANCE is NOT required. It doesn't get better than this 2013 built WCI Correggio Model Home with 8' doors in the coveted Hampton Park Communi
    Details for 12657 Astor Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $244.32 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2861
    7. Acreage: 0.52 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: 2026021219
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
    5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Impeccable, move in condition, 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, 3 car garage, salt water pool home in hampton park on oversized half acre corner lot (long/wide driveway can accommodate many cars) will im
    Details for 12580 Fairington Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3279
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    12. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 2026005461
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
    5. Provided by: Royal Real Estate & Prop Mgmt
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready Lakefront Pool home located in the Gateway community of Hampton Park with great amenities. House is located on a low traffic cut de sac. Perfect place for families with children. 2800 s
    Details for 10085 Avalon Lake Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $639,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3424
    9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226013155
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
    5. Elementary School: LEE CO.
    6. Middle School: LEE CO.
    7. High School: LEE CO.
    8. Provided by: Orchid Realty International
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    **seller is prepared to consider all reasonable offers!!! ** beautifully upgraded **former model** with all the upgrades! This exceptional hampton park at gateway home offers an open concept floor pla
    Details for 12677 Astor Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $629,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.93 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2788
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 226017824
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    This former model home, the estate model, by wci in hampton park is your new gateway sw florida home! One owner home. Incredibly well maintained and the sellers visited sparingly. It's like new! This
    Details for 10860 Essex Square Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $624,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3201
    9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 2025007914
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
    5. Provided by: The Maciaszek Real Estate Agen
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded ibis model home, perfectly positioned on a spacious corner lot with serene water views both in front and behind the property. This home offers an ideal blend of pr
    Details for 12526 Fairmont Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.05 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3260
    7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: 2026020307
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into this beautifully maintained home in one of Fort Myers most desirable communities. This residence offers a bright, open floor plan with spacious living areas, a well appointed kitchen, and ge
    XML Sitemap