Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Trieste
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8787 Bay Colony Dr 603, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,054.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4735
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226001724
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Trieste At Bay Colony
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    REDUCED BY OVER $800,000! Welcome to residence 603 at the Trieste in Bay Colony at Pelican Bay PRICED TO SELL! A private elevator opens directly into your foyer of this sixth floor residence, settin
    Details for 8787 Bay Colony Dr 1805, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,225.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,195,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3875
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 225072955
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Trieste At Bay Colony
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Gorgeous high floor three bedroom plus den, 3.5 bath gulf view designer renovation with custom finishes and upgrades throughout. Your private foyer welcomes you into an expansive living and entertaini
    Details for 8787 Bay Colony Dr 306, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,590,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $965.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,975,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4755
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226009933
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Trieste At Bay Colony
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in the stunning 4 bedroom 4.5 bathroom Bay Colony condominium. Offering modern upgrades and an unbeatable location; this property is an ideal retreat for thos
    Details for 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $480,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.32 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1933
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226014886
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Trieste
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    STOPthis is the one. Rare end unit with extensive updatesone of the most compelling opportunities in Vasari with bundled golf included and no waitlist. This beautifully redesigned 2+Den, 2 bath second
    Details for 9359 Trieste Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2074
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226009458
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Trieste
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in one of the most desirable neighborhoods of PELICAN PRESERVE, this two bedroom plus den, two bath single family home is offered turnkey furnished. Built by WCI, the home features a new roof
    Details for 11081 Corsia Trieste Way 206, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.11 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1696
    7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226015453
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Trieste
    5. Provided by: Kim Levitan Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    GOLF MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED IN PRICE! Beautiful recently renovated 2nd floor END unit with 2BR/DEN/2BA/Carport, approx 1,696 sq.ft. of living space with a stunning lake & golf course view and SOUTHERN ex
    Details for 25460 Divot Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Land
    1. Price: $364,500.00
    2. Previous Price: $365,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    4. Acreage: 0.91 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Waterfront Type: None
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 226007215
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Trieste Preserve
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful location on a quiet dead end cul de sac street. This spacious, nearly one acre lot is surrounded by high end custom homes, offering the perfect setting to build your dream home in the heart
    Details for 11041 Corsia Trieste Way 204, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $374,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1909
    9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 225076097
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Trieste
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Vasari Country Club is the #1 bundled golf community in the North Naples / Bonita Springs area. With an 18 hole golf course challenging for all levels of play. Vasari has both a 9 hole and 18 hole wom
    Details for 11021 Corsia Trieste Way 102, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $324,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1761
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 226009416
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Trieste
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Best Priced Unit in Vasari and Golf Included (No Waitlist)! Incredible opportunity to own in one of Southwest Floridas premier bundled golf communities. With a recently renovated clubhouse and golf
    Details for 201 Trieste Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Land
    1. Price: $240,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 467
    3. Acreage: 1.11 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 767878
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Trieste Phase 2
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: AMERICAN REALTY of Bay Co, Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Almost 2 full acres on Panama City Beach. Welcome to Trieste, one of the most beautiful GATED communities in all of Bay County. Located on the north side of Colony Club and next to LEGACY Golf Cour
    XML Sitemap