Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Royal Greens
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10453 Washingtonia Palm Way 3343, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
    Single Family
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.81 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1317
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 2026016986
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33966
    4. Subdivision: Royal Greens
    5. Provided by: Kerri Theisen Realty, Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Top Floor Ashbury with Stunning Views! Enjoy beautiful, sweeping views of the golf course, lake, and preserve from this top floor Ashbury modela bright, clean home that feels like new construction. Of
    Details for 11550 Villa Grand  1310, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $210,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1107
    6. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226014550
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Royal Greens
    5. Elementary School: LEE
    6. Middle School: LEE
    7. High School: LEE
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Impressively renovated from top to bottom, this 2 bed, 2 bath second floor residence in Royal Greens at Gateway showcases a f
    Details for 11490 Villa Grand  221, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $172,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $177,777
    4. Last Price Change: 10/17/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1107
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 224020481
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Royal Greens
    5. Provided by: Powers Unlimited Real Estate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    From the moment you arrive at 11490 Villa Grand #221, you'll be greeted by lush landscaping, pristine grounds, and a sense of tranquility that permeates the entire community. Once you step inside this
    Details for 11490 Villa Grand  221, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Condominium
    1. Price: $172,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $177,777
    4. Last Price Change: 10/17/25
    5. Days On Market: 800
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1107
    9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: N6131572
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Royal Greensgateway Condo
    5. Building: Royal Greensgateway Condo
    6. Provided by: POWERS UNLIMITED REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Details for 11521 Villa Grand  913, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $159,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.96 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 833
    6. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226015679
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Royal Greens
    5. Provided by: MN McLaughlin Group Laer RE
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful first floor condo featuring 1 bedroom plus a den with a desirable courtyard view. The upgraded kitchen with updated appliances offers a modern, functional space for everyday living and enter
    Details for 11490 Villa Grand  205, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $155,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $158,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1107
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 2026007654
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Royal Greens
    5. Provided by: White Sands Realty Group FL
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    The Royal Greens at Gateway Condominium in Fort Myers is exactly what you are looking for. It is an ideal choice for either a primary residence or a winter retreat. This well maintained unit features
    Details for 11510 Villa Grand  421, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $149,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $114.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1300
    6. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 2026018381
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Royal Greens
    5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spacious SECOND FLOOR with GOLf VIEW 2/2 floor plan with private interior includes two large bedrooms, two baths, walk in closets, utility space for washer and dryer. You will fall in love with the sp
    Details for 11520 Villa Grand  1005, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $129,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $139,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 833
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226003571
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Royal Greens
    5. Provided by: Brodersen LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Royal Greens at Gateway 11520 Villa Grand #1005, Fort Myers, FL 33913 Experience comfort, convenience, and value in this well maintained 1 bedroom + den/office, 1 bath condo located in th
    Details for 11490 Villa Grand  216, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,650.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1107
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 2026006106
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Royal Greens
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This nicely updated second floor condo in Royal Greens offers one of the communitys most desirable southern exposures with GOLF COURSE VIEWS. Located on the second floor, this SPACIOUS condo features
    Details for 11500 Villa Grand  316, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,650.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1107
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 2025023433
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Royal Greens
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This nicely updated second floor condo in Royal Greens offers one of the communitys most desirable lake and golf course views. JUST recently renovated throughout, the home features light wood tone LVP
    XML Sitemap