Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Silverlakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11005 Lakeland Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.92 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2607
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 2026012383
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Silverlakes
    5. Provided by: Re/Max Sunshine
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    SILVERLAKES SHOWSTOPPER WITH BRAND NEW TILE ROOF & WATERFRONT VIEWS! This is the one that checks every boxfully upgraded, move in ready, and loaded with high impact improvements in one of Gateways
    Details for 13011 Silver Sands Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.63 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2285
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 225042458
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Silverlakes
    5. Elementary School: GATEWAY ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GATEWAY MIDDLE
    7. High School: GATEWAY HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Edison Real Estate Services
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Gated, Gateway community of Silverlakes includes a beautiful clubhouse, exercise room, play area and pool. This lovely lakefront, pool home has spectacular water views from your impressive lanai. H
    Details for 11169 Lakeland Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $91.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4784
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 223072970
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Silverlakes
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lakefront pool home panoramic lake and fountain views and not in a flood zone your own private front row seat to florida living. Priced for quick sale! Welcome to your dream home in the desirable gate
    Details for 11198 Lakeland Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $405,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $257.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $415,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 29
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1572
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: No
    15. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: C7524708
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Silverlakes At Gateway
    5. Elementary School: Gateway
    6. Middle School: Varsity Lakes
    7. High School: Le Acres
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional opportunity in Silverlakes at Gateway, designed for the way you actually want to live. This beautifully maintained home delivers the perfect balance of comfort, thoughtful upgrades, and
    Details for 11200 Lakeland Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2477
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 2026011274
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Silverlakes
    5. Provided by: Barclays Real Estate Group 1
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully updated single family home located in the gated community of Silverlakes within Gateway. This residence showcases a contemporary flair with a thoughtfully designed open concept kitchen fea
    Details for 11334 Lakeland Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $365,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.94 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2268
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 2026016315
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Silverlakes
    5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage residence ideally located in the highly sought after Silverlakes community within Gateway. Perfectly positioned with expansive lake views
    Details for 11302 Lakeland Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $346,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2132
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 225057807
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Silverlakes
    5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Priced below updated comparable sales and positioned as one of the best value opportunities in Gateway, this 3BR/2BA home in Silverlakes at Gateway offers buyers, investors, snowbirds, and seasonal re
    Details for 11081 Lakeland Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2681
    6. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 2025024682
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Silverlakes
    5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to silverlakes in gateway... Close to everything... Yet away from it all! This comfortable and spacious home is available for 6 10 month rental and move in ready march 1st, just bring your
    Details for 11016 Lakeland Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,350.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2138
    6. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226017025
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Silverlakes
    5. Provided by: Reed Property Mgt. & Sales
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in Fort Myers! This stunning single family home in the desirable Silver Lakes community offers everything you could ever want. With 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car gara
    Details for 11082 Lakeland Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,075.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1883
    6. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 225082896
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Silverlakes
    5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Reed Property Mgt. & Sales
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream rental home in the highly sought after community of Silverlakes at Gateway! Available in March 2026, this stunning single family residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a
    XML Sitemap