Active
    Property Photos
    778 107th Ave N B
    1. Image 0 For 778 107th Ave N B
    2. Image 0 For 778 107th Ave N B
    3. Image 0 For 778 107th Ave N B
    4. Image 0 For 778 107th Ave N B
    5. Image 0 For 778 107th Ave N B
    6. Image 0 For 778 107th Ave N B
    7. Image 0 For 778 107th Ave N B
    8. Image 0 For 778 107th Ave N B
    9. Image 0 For 778 107th Ave N B
    10. Image 0 For 778 107th Ave N B
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,750

    Address: 778 107th Ave N B, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Available immediately!!!! Unfurnished!!! Beautifully remodeled duplex in naples park. This unit has 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom and has tile floors throughout, just minutes from the beach.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226019048 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 778 107th Ave N B
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $1,750
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1958
    • Bldg sqft: 625
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 588
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: NAPLES PARK
    • Parcel Number: 62422880008
    • Style: Duplex
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1 Bluebill Ave 501, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,095.00 ($2.73 / sqft )

    1 Bluebill Ave 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available April 2026 Available May December 2026 for a longer lease Vanderbilt Towers, North Naples 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo Escape to paradise with this beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 768 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001468
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B106, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,900.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    1100 Pine Ridge Rd B106 More Like This

    If you are looking for a prime Naples location and lowest priced 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, pool view, perfectly situated to offer both comfort and convenience. This well designed condo features a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1471 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008384
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maya Ismailova
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 706 111th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,900.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    706 111th Ave N More Like This

    Experience Naples Park living in this private two bedroom, two bath, 1,040 sq ft quadplex unit, complete with two dedicated parking spots. Enjoy a spacious screened lanai and beautifully landscaped ya

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1128 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009683
    2. Provided by Prime Location Brokers LLC
    3. Contact Marlo Rimes
    4. 239-348-9893
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 521 96th Ave N B, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,850.00 ($2.29 / sqft )

    521 96th Ave N B More Like This

    ***NEWLY PAINTED EXTERIOR***NAPLES PARK ***UPDATED 1 BED 1 BATH W/ MODERN FINISHES***SMALL PETS OK***This unique 1 bedroom 1 bathroom duplex is located in the 500 block of Naples Park, just walking di

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 808 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012228
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Erin Hale
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1 Bluebill Ave 501, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,095.00 ($2.73 / sqft )

    1 Bluebill Ave 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available May December for a longer lease Vanderbilt Towers, North Naples 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo Escape to paradise with this beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in gated Vanderbilt Towers, id

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 768 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057997
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 746 109th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,895.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

    746 109th Ave N More Like This

    *** 2 BED/1 BATH *** NAPLES PARK *** NO HOA *** ANNUAL / DUPLEX *** CLOSE TO BEACH AND MERCATO SHOPS***This quaint duplex is located in the heart of Naples Park. You will be nestled right in between V

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 850 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013257
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Erin Hale
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,000.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

    79 Emerald Woods Dr J10 More Like This

    Welcome to your private luxury cozy loft retreat just steps away from two of the Naples most prestigious multi million dollar neighborhoods of Pine Ridge Estates and Pelican Bay .This exquisite condo

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 950 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015779
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Bianca Cirakovic
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,795.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    1100 Pine Ridge Rd B102 More Like This

    ** spacious 2br\2 ba unfurnished condo in prime central naples location close to beach 1st floor unit **spacious 2br/2ba condo in prime central naples location first floor unit welcome to reg

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1290 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017184
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,700.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

    1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405 More Like This

    Excellent Location 1 Bedroom 1 Bath FURNISHED, ANNUAL Minutes to beautiful beaches, excellent dining and shopping. Welcome to this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom furnished home located in the

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 897 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018442
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Erin Hale
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap