Active
    Property Photos
    1 Bluebill Ave 501
    1. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    2. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    3. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    4. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    5. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    6. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    7. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    8. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    9. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    10. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    11. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    12. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    13. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    14. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    15. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    16. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    17. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    18. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    19. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    20. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    21. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    22. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    23. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    24. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    25. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    26. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    27. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    28. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    29. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    30. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    31. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    32. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    33. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    34. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    35. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    36. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    37. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    38. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    39. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    40. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    41. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    42. Image 0 For 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,095

    Address: 1 Bluebill Ave 501, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Available April 2026 Available May December 2026 for a longer lease Vanderbilt Towers, North Naples 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo Escape to paradise with this beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in gated Vanderbilt Towers, ideally located in the heart of North Naples. Available from May 6th to December 6th, 2025, this unit is just steps away from the pristine sands of Vanderbilt Beach and Delnor Wiggins State Park, as well as the scenic Vanderbilt Channel. Key Features: Location: The closest building to the beach enjoy breathtaking views of the Marina and the Gulf of Mexico over the tree tops from your 25 foot lanai sipping your morning coffee or taking in SW Florida's one of a kind sunsets. Spacious Living: 768 sq. ft. of living space on the 5th floor, featuring two full sized beds in the bedroom for ultimate comfort. Modern Comforts: Enjoy the convenience of the community laundry room just 30 feet away. Entertainment: Stay entertained with Smart TVs in both the living room and bedroom, perfect for streaming your favorite shows and movies. No Assigned Parking: Easy access to convenient parking spaces. Building Amenities: Gorgeous NEWLY renovated lobby! Heated swimming pool, Barbecue by Pool Area, Secure lobby and Bike storage Prime Location: This condo is perfectly located near shopping, dining, and entertainment. Just minutes from Mercato Shops, Whole Foods, Trader Joe's, Waterside Shops, Pavilion Shopping Center, and the Naples Philharmonic, youll have everything you need right at your doorstep. This is an incredible opportunity to enjoy the best of North Naples, with beautiful beaches, luxury amenities, and prime shopping and dining nearby. Perfect for an off seasonal getaway! Sorry, no Pets allowed. Availability\Seasonal and Annual Less Than 12 months: $2,095.00 a month (May December) $2,700.00 a month if lease is 2 months or less $3,995.00 for April 2026 Annual security deposit is $2,195.00 Seasonal security deposit is: 1,000.00
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226001468 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1 Bluebill Ave 501
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $2,095
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 1974
    • Bldg sqft: 768
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 768
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Common Laundry, Pool, Streetlight, Trash Chute
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 501
    • View: Bay
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 829 107th Ave N Unit 1, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,200.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

    829 107th Ave N Unit 1 More Like This

    Annual Rental Naples Park Duplex with Pool. Water, Sewer, Lawn Care and Pool Service included. Fully remodeled 2bedroom 2bath with lake view and access to a private pool. Just a short distance to Mer

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016571
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Armid Metohu
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B106, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,900.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    1100 Pine Ridge Rd B106 More Like This

    If you are looking for a prime Naples location and lowest priced 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, pool view, perfectly situated to offer both comfort and convenience. This well designed condo features a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1471 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008384
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maya Ismailova
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1033 Egrets Walk Cir 6-101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,200.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    1033 Egrets Walk Cir 6-101 More Like This

    Available April 1st November 15th 2026. Freshly painted and decorated 2br+den, one car garage, ground floor unit at desirable Egrets Walk at Pelican Marsh. Enjoy your morning coffee or late night dr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1584 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001329
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Agnes Grajek
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 706 111th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,900.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    706 111th Ave N More Like This

    Experience Naples Park living in this private two bedroom, two bath, 1,040 sq ft quadplex unit, complete with two dedicated parking spots. Enjoy a spacious screened lanai and beautifully landscaped ya

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1128 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009683
    2. Provided by Prime Location Brokers LLC
    3. Contact Marlo Rimes
    4. 239-348-9893
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1 Bluebill Ave 501, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,095.00 ($2.73 / sqft )

    1 Bluebill Ave 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available May December for a longer lease Vanderbilt Towers, North Naples 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo Escape to paradise with this beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in gated Vanderbilt Towers, id

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 768 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057997
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 746 109th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,895.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

    746 109th Ave N More Like This

    *** 2 BED/1 BATH *** NAPLES PARK *** NO HOA *** ANNUAL / DUPLEX *** CLOSE TO BEACH AND MERCATO SHOPS***This quaint duplex is located in the heart of Naples Park. You will be nestled right in between V

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 850 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013257
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Erin Hale
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 699 110th Ave Unit A, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,150.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

    699 110th Ave Unit A More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL just 6 blocks to the beach! Dont miss this charming and spotless 2 bedroom, 1 bath home perfectly located west of 41 in sought after Naples Park! This inviting residence features a br

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1032 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082710
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mari Vesci
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 757 95th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,150.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

    757 95th Ave N More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL 2 bedroom and 2 bath home in Naples Park! Spacious living room and screened lanai ready to move in right away! The kitchen has plenty of storage. Enjoy your own private outdoor retreat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082702
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mari Vesci
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 699 110th Ave N Unit B, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,250.00 ($0.22 / sqft )

    699 110th Ave N Unit B More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL Naples Park Dont miss this spotless 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with attached garage. Just 6 blocks to the beach. Perfectly located west of 41 in sought after Naples Park, one block to the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 10326 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082707
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mari Vesci
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,000.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

    79 Emerald Woods Dr J10 More Like This

    Welcome to your private luxury cozy loft retreat just steps away from two of the Naples most prestigious multi million dollar neighborhoods of Pine Ridge Estates and Pelican Bay .This exquisite condo

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 950 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015779
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Bianca Cirakovic
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap