Active
    Property Photos
    1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    1. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    2. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    3. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    4. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    5. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    6. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    7. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    8. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    9. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    10. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    11. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    12. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    13. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    14. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    15. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    16. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    17. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    18. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    19. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    20. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    21. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    22. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    23. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    24. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    25. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    26. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    27. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    28. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    29. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    30. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    31. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    32. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    33. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    34. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    35. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    36. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    37. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    38. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    39. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    40. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    41. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    42. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    43. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    44. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    45. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,700

    Address: 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Excellent Location 1 Bedroom 1 Bath FURNISHED, ANNUAL Minutes to beautiful beaches, excellent dining and shopping. Welcome to this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom furnished home located in the sought after community of Naples, FL. This cozy residence offers residents access to a community pool and fitness center, perfect for those looking to stay active and enjoy the Florida sunshine. The open floor plan and modern finishes make this home a comfortable and inviting space to relax and unwind. Enjoy your private balcony overlooking the pool. Convenient access to shopping, dining, and entertainment options, this property is ideal for those seeking a convenient and low maintenance lifestyle. **First Month's Rent, Last Month's Rent, & Security Deposit due before move in** **Small dogs allowed with approval and pet deposit**
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226018442 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $1,700
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2010
    • Bldg sqft: 897
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 868
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Sidewalk
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: REGAL POINT
    • Parcel Number: 69066001068
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: B405
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B106, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,900.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    1100 Pine Ridge Rd B106 More Like This

    If you are looking for a prime Naples location and lowest priced 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, pool view, perfectly situated to offer both comfort and convenience. This well designed condo features a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1471 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008384
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maya Ismailova
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 706 111th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,900.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    706 111th Ave N More Like This

    Experience Naples Park living in this private two bedroom, two bath, 1,040 sq ft quadplex unit, complete with two dedicated parking spots. Enjoy a spacious screened lanai and beautifully landscaped ya

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1128 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009683
    2. Provided by Prime Location Brokers LLC
    3. Contact Marlo Rimes
    4. 239-348-9893
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 521 96th Ave N B, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,850.00 ($2.29 / sqft )

    521 96th Ave N B More Like This

    ***NEWLY PAINTED EXTERIOR***NAPLES PARK ***UPDATED 1 BED 1 BATH W/ MODERN FINISHES***SMALL PETS OK***This unique 1 bedroom 1 bathroom duplex is located in the 500 block of Naples Park, just walking di

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 808 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012228
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Erin Hale
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 746 109th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,895.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

    746 109th Ave N More Like This

    *** 2 BED/1 BATH *** NAPLES PARK *** NO HOA *** ANNUAL / DUPLEX *** CLOSE TO BEACH AND MERCATO SHOPS***This quaint duplex is located in the heart of Naples Park. You will be nestled right in between V

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 850 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013257
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Erin Hale
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,000.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

    79 Emerald Woods Dr J10 More Like This

    Welcome to your private luxury cozy loft retreat just steps away from two of the Naples most prestigious multi million dollar neighborhoods of Pine Ridge Estates and Pelican Bay .This exquisite condo

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 950 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015779
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Bianca Cirakovic
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,795.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    1100 Pine Ridge Rd B102 More Like This

    ** spacious 2br\2 ba unfurnished condo in prime central naples location close to beach 1st floor unit **spacious 2br/2ba condo in prime central naples location first floor unit welcome to reg

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1290 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017184
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap