Active
    Property Photos
    1100 Pine Ridge Rd B102
    1. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B102
    2. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B102
    3. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B102
    4. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B102
    5. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B102
    6. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B102
    7. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B102
    8. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B102
    9. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B102
    10. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B102
    11. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B102
    12. Image 0 For 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,795

    Address: 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B102, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    ** spacious 2br\2 ba unfurnished condo in prime central naples location close to beach 1st floor unit **spacious 2br/2ba condo in prime central naples location first floor unit welcome to regal point, a centrally located mid rise condo community in the heart of naples on pine ridge road, just steps from waterside shops. This unfurnished first floor unit offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,236 square feet of comfortable living space. The condo features a spacious, open floor plan filled with natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The updated kitchen includes granite countertops and ample cabinetry, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy your private lanai overlooking the community pool. Additional features include a stackable washer and dryer, generous living and dining areas, and well sized bedrooms designed for comfort and functionality. Community amenities: swimming pool fitness room tv lounge community kitchen location highlights: ideally situated at the corner of pine ridge road and caribbean road, regal point is just one block from waterside shops and approximately 11 blocks from the gulf of mexico. Enjoy easy access to naples beautiful white powdery sand beaches, shopping, dining, and local parks. Zoned for seagate elementary school and pine ridge middle school. This is a fantastic opportunity to enjoy convenient naples living in a desirable location. First month's rent, last month's rent, pet and security deposit due prior to move in. Tenant responsible for electricity
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226017184 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B102
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $1,795
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2010
    • Bldg sqft: 1290
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1290
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Fitness Center, See Remarks
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: REGAL POINT
    • Parcel Number: 69066000166
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: B102
    • View: Parking Lot
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B106, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,900.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    1100 Pine Ridge Rd B106 More Like This

    If you are looking for a prime Naples location and lowest priced 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, pool view, perfectly situated to offer both comfort and convenience. This well designed condo features a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1471 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008384
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maya Ismailova
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 706 111th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,900.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    706 111th Ave N More Like This

    Experience Naples Park living in this private two bedroom, two bath, 1,040 sq ft quadplex unit, complete with two dedicated parking spots. Enjoy a spacious screened lanai and beautifully landscaped ya

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1128 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009683
    2. Provided by Prime Location Brokers LLC
    3. Contact Marlo Rimes
    4. 239-348-9893
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1 Bluebill Ave 501, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,095.00 ($2.73 / sqft )

    1 Bluebill Ave 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available April 2026 Available May December 2026 for a longer lease Vanderbilt Towers, North Naples 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo Escape to paradise with this beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 768 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001468
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 521 96th Ave N B, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,850.00 ($2.29 / sqft )

    521 96th Ave N B More Like This

    ***NEWLY PAINTED EXTERIOR***NAPLES PARK ***UPDATED 1 BED 1 BATH W/ MODERN FINISHES***SMALL PETS OK***This unique 1 bedroom 1 bathroom duplex is located in the 500 block of Naples Park, just walking di

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 808 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012228
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Erin Hale
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1 Bluebill Ave 501, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,095.00 ($2.73 / sqft )

    1 Bluebill Ave 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available May December for a longer lease Vanderbilt Towers, North Naples 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo Escape to paradise with this beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in gated Vanderbilt Towers, id

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 768 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057997
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 746 109th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,895.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

    746 109th Ave N More Like This

    *** 2 BED/1 BATH *** NAPLES PARK *** NO HOA *** ANNUAL / DUPLEX *** CLOSE TO BEACH AND MERCATO SHOPS***This quaint duplex is located in the heart of Naples Park. You will be nestled right in between V

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 850 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013257
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Erin Hale
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 699 110th Ave Unit A, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,150.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

    699 110th Ave Unit A More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL just 6 blocks to the beach! Dont miss this charming and spotless 2 bedroom, 1 bath home perfectly located west of 41 in sought after Naples Park! This inviting residence features a br

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1032 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082710
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mari Vesci
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 757 95th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,150.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

    757 95th Ave N More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL 2 bedroom and 2 bath home in Naples Park! Spacious living room and screened lanai ready to move in right away! The kitchen has plenty of storage. Enjoy your own private outdoor retreat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082702
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mari Vesci
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,000.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

    79 Emerald Woods Dr J10 More Like This

    Welcome to your private luxury cozy loft retreat just steps away from two of the Naples most prestigious multi million dollar neighborhoods of Pine Ridge Estates and Pelican Bay .This exquisite condo

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 950 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015779
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Bianca Cirakovic
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,700.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

    1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405 More Like This

    Excellent Location 1 Bedroom 1 Bath FURNISHED, ANNUAL Minutes to beautiful beaches, excellent dining and shopping. Welcome to this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom furnished home located in the

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 897 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018442
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Erin Hale
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap