Active
    Property Photos
    7414 Acorn Way
    1. Image 0 For 7414 Acorn Way
    2. Image 0 For 7414 Acorn Way
    3. Image 0 For 7414 Acorn Way
    4. Image 0 For 7414 Acorn Way
    5. Image 0 For 7414 Acorn Way
    6. Image 0 For 7414 Acorn Way
    7. Image 0 For 7414 Acorn Way
    8. Image 0 For 7414 Acorn Way
    9. Image 0 For 7414 Acorn Way
    10. Image 0 For 7414 Acorn Way
    11. Image 0 For 7414 Acorn Way
    12. Image 0 For 7414 Acorn Way
    13. Image 0 For 7414 Acorn Way
    14. Image 0 For 7414 Acorn Way
    15. Image 0 For 7414 Acorn Way
    16. Image 0 For 7414 Acorn Way
    17. Image 0 For 7414 Acorn Way
    18. Image 0 For 7414 Acorn Way
    19. Image 0 For 7414 Acorn Way
    20. Image 0 For 7414 Acorn Way
    21. Image 0 For 7414 Acorn Way
    22. Image 0 For 7414 Acorn Way
    23. Image 0 For 7414 Acorn Way
    24. Image 0 For 7414 Acorn Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,950

    Address: 7414 Acorn Way, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Brand new electric pool heater installed july 2025 black ridge community home accepts dogs custom pool home in exclusive black bear ridge private pool is electric heated with a new pool heater just installed in july 2025. Be one of the few to stay in this gorgeous newer home. Lofty ceilings, granite kitchen, tranquil views and plenty of space in this gracious residence. This single family heated pool home is tastefully and comfortably furnished by a professional decorator. The clubhouse at black bear ridge is the social hub of the community, where family and friends meet to celebrate life. This private residents only clubhouse features a full service kitchen and recreation room with a screened in lanai, perfect for hosting social gatherings or family events. Other lifestyle amenities include a large free form pool, fitness center and tot lot. The fitness center features state of the art cardiovascular and strength training equipment. The pool deck has plenty of resort style lounge chairs and umbrellas perfect for a relaxing afternoon in the southwest florida sun. Close to beaches, dining shopping and fun! Available high seasonal months of jan february 2026 march not available
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015906 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7414 Acorn Way
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $5,950
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2012
    • Bldg sqft: 2300
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2300
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Other, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Other, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: BLACK BEAR RIDGE
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 610 Laguna Royale Blvd 1002, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $6,000.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

    610 Laguna Royale Blvd 1002 More Like This

    OUTSTANDING furnished 2 bedroom plus den 2 bath coach home. Magnificent GOLF course and WATER view. Southern Exposure, at end of a quiet cul de sac. Very small, desirable condo neighborhood in the Vin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2399 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225059135
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6260 Bellerive Ave 4, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $6,500.00 ($3.81 / sqft )

    6260 Bellerive Ave 4 More Like This

    This Beautifully updated 3 Bed 2bth Condo located in the Prestigious Bellerive Community available for the Season. Fully furnished with everything you'll need for your winter getaway in gorgeous Nap

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1708 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064351
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6270 Bellerive Ave 3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $6,000.00 ($4.44 / sqft )

    6270 Bellerive Ave 3 More Like This

    You are sure to fall in love with the spectacular view form this condo! Enjoy relaxing on the lanai with a highly coveted southern exposure. The soaring ceilings make everything feel open, allowing pl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065504
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6115 Reserve Cir 2004, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $7,000.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

    6115 Reserve Cir 2004 More Like This

    Available for Season! Very spacious, Bright and Open! This Beautiful 2 bedroom + Den / 2 bath is the Perfect place to relax and enjoy all that Vineyards of Naples has to offer. In this meticulous 2nd

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2989 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065522
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4664 Abaca Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $7,000.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

    4664 Abaca Cir More Like This

    Beautiful new seasonal 3 BEDROOM+ DEN/ 3 BATHROOM rental available in the highly desirable gated community of Raffia Preserve, perfectly located in prime North Naples. This exceptional home places you

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3292 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082759
    2. Provided by MDM Naples Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Michael Giusto
    4. 239-776-4483
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6225 Bellerive Ave 1504, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $6,000.00 ($3.51 / sqft )

    6225 Bellerive Ave 1504 More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR THE 2026 SEASON IN THE VINEYARDS! This second floor 3 bedroom 2 bath condo is located within the gated subcommunity Bellerive in The Vineyards! Enjoy lake views with a water feature from

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1708 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071041
    2. Provided by ERA Naples Realty Services
    3. Contact Kathy Packish
    4. 239-262-4333
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9419 Benvenuto Ct 204, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $5,800.00 ($3.14 / sqft )

    9419 Benvenuto Ct 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Vacation & Seasonal Rental at Esplanade Golf & Country Club in Naples. Professionally decorated condo with 2 bed+Den/2 bath/1 carport. Both bedrooms come with king size bed (master has new sleep numbe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1846 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070175
    2. Provided by Posh International Properties
    3. Contact Kirsten Prizzi
    4. 239-248-1667
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 210 Vintage Cir C401, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $6,500.00 ($3.96 / sqft )

    210 Vintage Cir C401 More Like This

    SOCIAL MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED! Magnificent Golf Course & Lake Views from this three bedroom, two bath Turnkey Condo. Light and bright fourth floor end unit. Spacious master bedroom and bath, brand new re

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1641 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067679
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8039 Tauren Ct S, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $6,000.00 ($2.72 / sqft )

    8039 Tauren Ct S More Like This

    2027 season available and off season rates 2026 . Beautiful furnished/turnkey home in North Naples desirable gated Ibis Cove. This has over 1800 sq. ft., this 3+den has plenty of space to live comfort

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2206 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003452
    2. Provided by REMAX Affinity Mercato
    3. Contact Tess Alley
    4. 239-793-2777
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5950 Almaden Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $6,500.00 ($3.06 / sqft )

    5950 Almaden Dr More Like This

    Welcome to your dream seasonal single family home away from home in the highly desirable Vineyards community in Naples, FL. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home is a perfect blend of comfort

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2123 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000494
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Jasper
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap