Active
    Property Photos
    4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    1. Image 0 For 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    2. Image 0 For 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    3. Image 0 For 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    4. Image 0 For 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    5. Image 0 For 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    6. Image 0 For 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    7. Image 0 For 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    8. Image 0 For 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    9. Image 0 For 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    10. Image 0 For 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    11. Image 0 For 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    12. Image 0 For 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    13. Image 0 For 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    14. Image 0 For 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    15. Image 0 For 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    16. Image 0 For 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    17. Image 0 For 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    18. Image 0 For 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    19. Image 0 For 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    20. Image 0 For 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    21. Image 0 For 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    22. Image 0 For 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    23. Image 0 For 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    24. Image 0 For 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    25. Image 0 For 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    26. Image 0 For 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    27. Image 0 For 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $340,000

    Address: 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Your golf course and lake front getaway awaits in Naples at this adorable home. FHA or VA approved condo. This is a perfect away from home retreat or full time residence. Only minutes away from the Naples pier, 5th avenue, and many other beautiful places to enjoy the Sunshine Estate. Now available for your full enjoyment.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226014327 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $340,000
    • Price sqft: $324
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1976
    • Bldg sqft: 1051
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1051
    • Roof: Built-Up, Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Golf Course
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Guest, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Golf Course, See Remarks
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 2716
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: LAKEWOOD VILLAGE
    • Parcel Number: 54100520009
    • Style: Villa Attached
    • Unit Number: E13
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4825 Aztec Cir, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $379,900.00 ($196.33 / sqft )

    4825 Aztec Cir More Like This

    Fixer upper looking for a new owner to do a full renovation of this pool home with full lanai cage and huge/oversized corner lot. No hoa fees. No association approval. Great opportuity for someone wit

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1935 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015712
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact gerald Mathusek
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7625 Arbor Lakes Ct 332, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $319,900.00 ($234.36 / sqft )

    7625 Arbor Lakes Ct 332 More Like This

    What a great view from this beautiful third floor, 2/2 Brookside condo that overlooks the gazebo, Lake and golf course. Very open floor plan, it features granite kitchen and baths,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1365 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068654
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Barbara Lewis
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5767 Deauville Cir D305, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $319,500.00 ($219.14 / sqft )

    5767 Deauville Cir D305 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained and spacious two bedroom, two bath condo located in the desirable Deauville Lake Club. This wide floor plan offers soaring cathedral ceilings and serene golf cou

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1458 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083763
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Jacqueline Aquilio
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2031 Pine Isle Ln 2031, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $319,500.00 ($260.39 / sqft )

    2031 Pine Isle Ln 2031 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this charming and meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the highly desirable Boca Ciega Manor community of Naples. Showcasing elegant new flooring, freshly painted interiors, a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1227 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001842
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Samuel Cordos
    4. 239-659-2400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 375 Carnaby Ct 54, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $397,500.00 ($240.62 / sqft )

    375 Carnaby Ct 54 More Like This

    Owner says "bring all offers"! Don't miss out on this detached villa home which has been completely redone following the hurricane in september 2022. Construction started in 2023 and completed in marc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1652 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224079950
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact gerald Mathusek
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9 Knights Bridge Rd 30, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $379,999.00 ($293.21 / sqft )

    9 Knights Bridge Rd 30 More Like This

    Welcome to your slice of paradise nestled in this serene and charming neighborhood. This villa has been newly renovated and is located in the heart of Naples, Florida; minutes away from 5th Avenue, be

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1296 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224049096
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 225 Georgetown Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $360,000.00 ($248.28 / sqft )

    225 Georgetown Blvd More Like This

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort, location, and lifestyle in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa with an oversized one car garage. Ideally situated in a quiet, well kept enclave, this home

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005675
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 217 Yorkshire Ct 2, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $330,000.00 ($242.83 / sqft )

    217 Yorkshire Ct 2 More Like This

    This beautifully situated detached villa, just 5 minutes from Naples' famous white sand beaches, boasts an expansive layout, with new roof, new impact resistant windows, quartz countertops, wooden cab

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1359 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062476
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Norma Fernandez, PA
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7625 Arbor Lakes Ct 315, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $329,000.00 ($252.69 / sqft )

    7625 Arbor Lakes Ct 315 Virtual Tour More Like This

    ***Mortgage savings may be available for buyers of this listing***Discover your move in ready retreat in the casually elegant Naples Heritage Golf & Country Club! This first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath ge

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1302 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055848
    2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
    3. Contact Margee Gustin
    4. (407) 415-5901
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1650 Windy Pines Dr 2702, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $325,000.00 ($177.02 / sqft )

    1650 Windy Pines Dr 2702 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Resort style living steps from the heart of Falling Waters. Experience the ultimate Florida getaway in this stunning 2nd floor corner unit. Boasting airy vaulted ceilings and a modern, carpet free int

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1836 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084789
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Sylvie Lafrance LLC
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap