Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Marina Cove
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $759,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $302.75 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2507
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226009275
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Marina Cove
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Marina Cove at Windstar on Naples Bay, where refined comfort meets the effortless coastal lifestyle Naples is known for. This beautifully updated turnkey furnished coach home offers an exce
    Details for 5015 Marina Cove Dr 101, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $298.76 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2507
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226018476
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Marina Cove
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Marina Cove at Windstar on Naples Bay. This thoughtfully renovated 3 bedroom/2 bath coveted first floor end unit feels more like a house. Open concept living space including a chef's like
    Details for 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $291.41 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2385
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226014092
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Marina Cove
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully remodeled 1st floor end unit coach home ideally located directly across from the Windstar Marina, offering serene lake and fountain views from the expansive screened lanai. Thoughtfully r
    Details for 5020 Marina Cove Dr 201, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.34 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2507
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 225082442
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Marina Cove
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This spacious, well designed second floor end unit is located in Marina Cove at Windstar on Naples Bay! Offering 1,822 square feet of living space, the residence features 2 bedrooms plus a den and a b
    Details for 5060 Yacht Harbor Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $469,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2125
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 225065487
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Marina Cove
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover this beautifully maintained first floor coach home perfectly situated just steps from the Windstar Marina and Yacht Basin. The inviting layout features an open design with a bright kitchen an
    Details for 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.39 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2507
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 225054085
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Marina Cove
    5. Provided by: Naples Flat Fee Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this STUNNING RENOVATED CONDO in Windstar on Naples Bay, This 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms has been completely renovated with modern fixtures and beautiful finishes. The unit comes turnkey f
    XML Sitemap