Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Riviera Golf Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 156 Marseille Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2112
    9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 226013229
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Golf Estates
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. If youve been looking for an affordable fully updated pool home with a great location, only eight miles from the beach, the w
    Details for 135 Estelle Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.91 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2098
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226010935
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Golf Estates
    5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    BEST VALUE PRIME LOCATION! NEW SOD AND NEW IRRIGATION WELL!!! Riviera Golf Estates Active 55+ Living in Naples Highly sought after community! NEW SOD ON WAY!!! Welcome to this lovely 3 bedroom,
    Details for 204 Estelle Ct, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.65 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2274
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226017577
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Golf Estates
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. This spacious 3BR/2BA home with 1,797 s/f under air is on one of the nicest cul de sacs in Riviera Golf Estates, a friendly 5
    Details for 217 Marseille Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $418,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $454,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2591
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226009403
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Golf Estates
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    HUGE price reduction of over $36,000! Sellers, also just completed the new roof! This spacious home with tremendous curb appeal is being sold Turnkey! The split floor plan is ideal for hosting guests,
    Details for 124 Versailles Cir, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $398,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.26 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1807
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 226015380
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Golf Estates
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    A Naples retreat designed for easy living and effortless enjoyment, this move in ready residence in Riviera Golf Estates offers a welcoming blend of comfort, value, and community. Set within one of Na
    Details for 105 Montaubon Ct, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.40 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2053
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 226013330
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Golf Estates
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 105 Montaubon Ct., nestled in the desirable 55+ community of Riviera Golf Estates in beautiful Naples, Florida. This charming single story ranch style home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, p
    Details for 561 Charlemagne Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2106
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 226009991
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Colony Golf Estates
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This spacious and well maintained 2BR+DEN/2BA home, built in 2019, has 1,446 s/f under air. Plus, in Riviera Golf Estates, You Own the Land! Just some of the home's many appealing features include cat
    Details for 58 Le Mans Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2070
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 226018658
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Colony Golf Estates
    5. Provided by: Mato Realty, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to one of Riviera Golf Estates' finest. This property is the embodiment of pride of ownership, and it shows from the moment you walk in. Crisp, clean, and located in the heart of East Naples,
    Details for 433 Riviera Blvd W, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $294,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,900
    4. Last Price Change: 08/06/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1152
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225059230
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Colony Golf Estates
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful manufactured home features bright interiors that are inviting and spacious. The fresh paint throughout enhances the modern feel, giving it a clean and polished look. The open floor plan
    Details for 173 Belle Isle Cir, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $264,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $274,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1550
    9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 2026007320
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Colony Golf Estates
    5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey Naples Living in a Vibrant 55+ Community! This impeccably maintained turnkey manufactured home is move in ready and located in one of Naples most desirable and peaceful 55+ communities wit
    XML Sitemap