Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Cascades
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4400 Estero Blvd 401, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $776.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1352
    9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    15. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 2025018168
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Cascades Condo
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY
    8. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare 3 bedroom/2 bathroom FULL GULF FRONT Condo! Cascades Condominium is a great community with only 12 units in the building and has not had a condo for sale in 6 years. This 4th floor, corner unit i
    Details for 6659 38th Lane E, SARASOTA, FL 34243
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 115
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4457
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: No
    15. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4678540
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34243
    4. Subdivision: Cascades At Sarasota Ph Iv
    5. Elementary School: Kinnan Elementary
    6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
    7. High School: Southeast High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Motivated sellers have reduced the price for a quick sale! This stunning five bedroom and four bath pool home is architecturally pleasing inside and out, meticulously cared for by the owners, and perf
    Details for 107 Balmy Coast Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 152
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4062
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: G5105380
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: GROVELAND
    3. Zipcode: 34736
    4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Groveland Trilogy
    5. Provided by: COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Extraordinary 2,800 sf luxury home, all on one level. Nestled among mature trees with professional landscaping, landscape curbing, and a freshly painted exterior, this home radiates curb appeal from t
    Details for 364 Salt Marsh Lane, GROVELAND, FL 34736
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4002
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: G5111422
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: GROVELAND
    3. Zipcode: 34736
    4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Groveland Trilogy
    5. Provided by: COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    UNIQUE CUSTOM DESIGNED and thoughtfully upgraded Hickory model, located on the highly desirable island, offering approximately 2,551 sq ft with 3 ensuite bedrooms, each with a private bath, plus a sep
    Details for 146 Bayou Bend Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4117
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: G5111943
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: GROVELAND
    3. Zipcode: 34736
    4. Subdivision: Cascadesgroveland Ph 3
    5. Provided by: COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional Upgrades, Stunning Views, and Furniture is negotiable. Welcome to this luxury residence nestled in Trilogy, a vibrant and upscale community, where elegance and comfort come together. Sit
    Details for 9057 Whitfield Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $624,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.97 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4085
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226018688
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Cascades At Estero
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this luxurious, meticulously maintained home in the highly sought after 55+ gated community of Cascades at Estero, offering over 2,600 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Thi
    Details for 9277 Springview Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2830
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 2026017313
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Cascades At Estero
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 9277 Springfield Loop, a beautifully appointed former builders model in the highly sought after 55+ gated community of Cascades at Esterowhere luxury, comfort, and an active lifestyle come
    Details for 602 Conservation Boulevard, GROVELAND, FL 34736
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $310.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 175
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1900
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: G5104630
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: GROVELAND
    3. Zipcode: 34736
    4. Subdivision: Cascadesgroveland Ph 5
    5. Provided by: THE FLORIDA PROPERTY SHOP SALE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ** Whole House Solar Powered Luxury in Trilogy This immaculate 1,862 sq. ft. home is not only stylish and comfortable its smartly designed for modern living. With a whole house solar panel system (o
    Details for 6702 41st Street Circle E, SARASOTA, FL 34243
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2803
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: A4689972
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34243
    4. Subdivision: Cascades At Sarasota
    5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Cascades at Sarasota. This Medallion built St. Thomas floor plan offers 2,159 square feet and sits on one of the largest lots in the community. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, plus a flexibl
    Details for 168 Silver Maple Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
    Single Family
    1. Price: $580,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $595,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 128
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4102
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: G5106032
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: GROVELAND
    3. Zipcode: 34736
    4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Groveland Trilogy
    5. Provided by: COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    **a standout feature of this exceptional home is the custom designed 2nd primary suite and private guest quarters, complete with its own separate entrance, ideal for extended family, visiting guests,
    XML Sitemap