Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Greenfield Village
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 358 Hamlet Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $529,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 62
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3866
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6388415
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Greenfield Village Ph Ii
    5. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Only $529,900 Your Perfect Family Home Awaits! Step into comfort and style with this beautifully crafted home. With 6 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms, this home offers the perfect balance of space, co
    Details for 244 Hamlet Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $78.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $465,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 203
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5750
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: G5103509
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Greenfield Village Ph Ii
    5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT BEST VALUE 5 BEDROOM IN DAVENPORT! Spacious 2022 built multi generational home offering over 3,100 sq. ft., 5 bedrooms, and 3 full baths in one of the best value opportunities curr
    Details for 136 Hamlet Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 179
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2494
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6358747
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Greenfield Village Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Davenport School of the Arts
    6. Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: THE VALENZUELA REAL ESTATE GRO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover this immaculate one story home built in 2020 in the desirable Greenfield Village community of Davenport. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths and 2,112 SF of open living space on a 6,965 SF lot
    Details for 470 Hamlet Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2738
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: S5147916
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Greenfield Village Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: ONE TEAM REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom two story home built in 2020, perfectly designed for comfort and convenience! As you enter, you are welcomed by a bright and open great room featuring
    Details for 710 Campo Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $410,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2112
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6402428
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Greenfield Village Ph Ii
    5. Elementary School: Davenport Elem
    6. Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Looking for better than new ? then you need to check this 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, open layout home that honestly it feels better than new. Super clean, meticulously maintained with modern and tastef
    Details for 260 Greenfield Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $370,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $393,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2947
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: P4937787
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Cypresswood Greenfield Village
    5. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
    6. Middle School: Denison Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: JOHN WOOD REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on the golf course in the highly sought after Cypresswood Golf and Country Club community of SE Winter Haven with serene pond views and lush natural foliage for privacy, this beautifully m
    Details for 185 Hamlet Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $365,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 324
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2532
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: G5097403
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Greenfield Village Ph I
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Modern 3 Bedroom Home with Open Layout Near Orlando Attractions Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home perfectly located in the heart of the Orlando area! Featuring a spacious op
    Details for 687 Campo Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $360,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2480
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6390900
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Greenfield Village Ph Ii
    5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This practically brand new turnkey 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom spacious home leaves nothing to do but come and make it your own. Once entered you are greeted with foyer leading you into the large open conce
    Details for 653 Campo Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $360,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2440
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: C7524035
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Greenfield Village Ph I
    5. Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this like new, 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an open layout and updated finishes. The kitchen includes granite countertops, a large island, and stainless steel appliances, opening to a b
    Details for 608 Meadow Bend Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $294,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $309,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 181
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2325
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6346994
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Greenfield Village Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Davenport Elem
    6. Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: FORTEZA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. Short Sale. Opportunity meets value. Priced at $294,990, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath short sale offers buyers a chance to explore a property with potential upside in todays market. Spacious
    XML Sitemap