Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Royal Villas
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,004.36 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2982
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 226008325
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34102
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Villas
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $362.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 226001846
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Royal Park Villas
- Provided by: John R Wood Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $397,500.00
- Price sqft: $240.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 11/11/25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1652
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 224079950
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Royal Arms Villas
- Elementary School: AVALON
- Middle School: GULFVIEW
- High School: NAPLES
- Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.13 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 226014960
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Royal Villas
- Provided by: The Real Estate Agency SW Fla
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1451
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 225082291
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Royal Villas
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,999.00
- Price sqft: $293.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 11/02/25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: 224049096
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Royal Park Villas
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 01/27/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1420
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 225061837
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Royal Arms Villas
- Elementary School: AVALON
- Middle School: GULFVIEW
- High School: NAPLES
- Provided by: John R Wood Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $367,000.00
- Price sqft: $335.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $377,500
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1095
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 225078046
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Royal Arms Villas
- Provided by: My Florida Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.28 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1450
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 226005675
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Royal Arms Villas
- Provided by: Premier Property Management
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $355,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $360,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1451
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 225025681
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Royal Villas
- Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice