Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Avra
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1925 Metropolitan Blvd Ph 1, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,326.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 5427
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226003974
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Avra
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULF VIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Metropolitan Naples Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. A singular opportunity to secure a new construction PENTHOUSE sky residence at AVRA at Metropolitan Naples, an intimate bouti
    Details for 1925 Metropolitan Blvd 804, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,205.13 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3900
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226004054
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Avra
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULF VIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Metropolitan Naples Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Where Naples Comes TogetherViews, Walkability, and Boutique Luxury! With construction underway and completion anticipated Win
    Details for 1925 Metropolitan Blvd 1106, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,430.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3005
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226004380
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Avra
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULF VIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Metropolitan Naples Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Now Under Construction Completion Anticipated Fall 2026! Introducing Residence 1106 AVRA at Metropolitan Naples, an excepti
    Details for 1925 Metropolitan Blvd 1205, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,396.28 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 3008
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225081586
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Avra
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Construction is underway with completion anticipated Fall 2026! AVRA is an exclusive boutique condominium of just 56 residences, ideally located in the heart of Naples. Residents will enjoy an enviabl
    Details for 1925 Metropolitan Blvd 706, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,230.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3006
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226004051
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Avra
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULF VIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Metropolitan Naples Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Now rising into the downtown Naples skyline, construction is underway with completion anticipated Fall 2026. AVRA is an exclu
    Details for 1925 Metropolitan Blvd 1402, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,369.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1898
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225074774
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Avra
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULF VIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Metropolitan Naples Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Construction is underway with completion anticipated Fall 2026! AVRA is an exclusive boutique condominium of just 56 residenc
    Details for 1925 Metropolitan Blvd 801, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $945.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2326
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225072776
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Avra
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULF VIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Metropolitan Naples Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 1925 Metropolitan Blvd 601, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $881.34 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2326
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225081579
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Avra
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Avra is an exclusive boutique condominium community currently under construction, with completion anticipated in Fall 2026. This limited collection of 56 luxury residences is ideally situated in the h
    Details for 19505 Gulf Boulevard 304, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
    Rental
    1. Price: $15,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 171
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2850
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8450053
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Avracondos Condo
    5. Building: Avracondos Condo
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Brand New Luxury 4 Bedroom Beach Condo with Pool. Forget your worries and your cares in this brand new, luxurious, coastal beach condo on the Gulf Coast barrier island beach town of Indian Shores. You
    Details for 19505 Gulf Boulevard 404, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
    Rental
    1. Price: $15,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2859
    7. Acreage: 576.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: U8179167
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Avracondos Condo
    5. Building: Avracondos Condo
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    You will enjoy spectacular, unobstructed views of the ocean and the Intracoastal all from the comfort of this stunning, brand new condo. If paradise means rising to watch the sunrise over the Intracoa
    XML Sitemap