Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Rosewood
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $50,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4,188.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $45,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/04/25
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 8
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 11938
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    15. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 224019733
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Naples
    5. Provided by: Ronto Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. A True One of a kind Penthouse. Located on Naples Miracle Mile on 5 pristine acres of direct beachfront, Rosewood Residences
    Details for 1601 Gulf Shore Blvd N Penthouse, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $30,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3,865.98 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 7760
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 223077789
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Naples
    5. Provided by: Ronto Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 206, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $18,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,919.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $17,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 09/01/25
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 6166
    9. Acreage: 5.25 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    16. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 225041039
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Naples
    5. Provided by: Ronto Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Private beachfront pool/spa. Located on Naples Miracle Mile on 5 pristine acres of direct beachfront, Rosewood Residences Nap
    Details for 1601 Gulf Shore Blvd N 604, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $16,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3,071.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $15,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 09/01/25
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 5209
    9. Acreage: 5.25 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    15. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 224019714
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Naples
    5. Provided by: Ronto Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Located on Naples Miracle Mile on 5 pristine acres of direct beachfront, Rosewood Residences Naples offers a collection of 42
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Condominium
    1. Price: $14,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,486.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 500
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5690
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4631467
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
    5. Building: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
    6. Provided by: RONTO REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. The Rosewood Residences, Lido Key is the first collaboration between Rosewood and a developer for a stand alone residential condomin
    Details for 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $13,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,758.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 09/01/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4984
    9. Acreage: 5.25 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    15. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 224003251
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Naples
    5. Provided by: Ronto Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Condominium
    1. Price: $10,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,979.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 500
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 5253
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4631351
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
    5. Building: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
    6. Provided by: RONTO REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Details for 1000 Benjamin Franklin Drive 904, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $9,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,106.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 187
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4653
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4669382
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
    5. Building: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
    6. Provided by: RONTO REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. A Coastal Masterpiece nestled on the pristine shores of the Gulf, Rosewood Residences Lido Key redefines luxury living with 65 resid
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Condominium
    1. Price: $8,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,618.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 500
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5253
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4631386
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
    5. Building: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
    6. Provided by: RONTO REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Condominium
    1. Price: $7,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,547.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 500
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4653
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4631395
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
    5. Building: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
    6. Provided by: RONTO REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap