Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lake Barrington
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4873 Hampshire Ct 5-101, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $279.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2058
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225044525
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Lake Barrington
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spacious and bright end unit with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and a screened lanai that invites for entertaining (exposure away from busy Collier Blvd). Owners installed crown molding and nice built in
    Details for 4883 Hampshire Ct 102, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $530,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1847
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225067955
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Lake Barrington
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience sweeping lake to golf vistas that capture the very essence of Naples living. Overlooking the 16th hole of the Signature Arnold Palmerdesigned course, this beautifully renovated residence in
    Details for 4833 Hampshire Ct 302, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $287.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $529,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1738
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225065628
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Lake Barrington
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Penthouse Style Condo with Golf Membership in Naples Lakes Country Club! Welcome to your private penthouse retreat in the highly sought after Naples Lakes Country Club, a bundled golf community featu
    Details for 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $330.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1454
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226008652
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Lake Barrington
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 4843 Hampshire Court #2 103, a beautifully updated residence in the highly sought after Naples Lakes Country Club in Naples, Florida. Offered turnkey furnished, this move in ready condo all
    Details for 4834 Hampshire Ct 206, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.37 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1847
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226012214
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Lake Barrington
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY WITH PERMIER GOLF COURSE VIEW | 2+DEN FLOOR PLAN. Enjoy breathtaking views of the 17th green from th
    Details for 4844 Hampshire Ct 104, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $404,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.92 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1576
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226014733
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Lake Barrington
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully Updated Turnkey Condo in Naples Lakes Country Club! Welcome to this light and airy 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the desirable Lake Barrington neighborhood of Naples Lakes Country Club. O
    Details for 4843 Hampshire Ct 105, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1738
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226010173
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Lake Barrington
    5. Provided by: Gallant Real Estate LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the best of the Naples lifestyle at 4843 Hampshire Ct in the prestigious Naples Lakes Country Club. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a brand new kitchen and new
    Details for 4873 Hampshire Ct 104, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.79 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1576
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226016064
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Lake Barrington
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offered turnkey furnished with a desirable 1.5 car garage. Ideally positioned with a stunning diagonal view of the 15th green, this move in ready residenc
    Details for 4843 Hampshire Ct 106, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1847
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226003636
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Lake Barrington
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    The perfect place to get started in sunny, warm, and beautiful Naples, Florida. This meticulously maintained 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath condominium offers just under 1,700 square feet of comfortable l
    Details for 4853 Hampshire Ct 107, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.40 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2058
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 225071879
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Lake Barrington
    5. Provided by: Premier Property Management
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Not available for jan march 2027 ** golfing paradise at naples lakes country club 3/2 golf transfer condo ready for a seasonal tenant ** attention golfing enthusiasts! Your perfect property awaits
    XML Sitemap