Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lake Placid
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3603 Placid Lakes Boulevard, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $583.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 511
    6. Bldg sqft: 3000
    7. Acreage: 134.09 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: L4949447
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: LAKE PLACID
    3. Zipcode: 33852
    4. Subdivision: Placid Lakes Sec 11 Rep
    5. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Owner Financing 1/2 Down 7% int/2yr Bal. 18 Hole Golf Course with Restaurant, Golf Shop & Maintenance Facility with Equipment all on 139+ Acres priced at Only $13,309 per acre for Fast Sale /Offering
    Details for 4828 Cerromar Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,188,888.00
    2. Price sqft: $399.22 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2978
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226013753
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Lake Placid
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Your search is over! Check all of your boxes ::: signature golfing, the sustainability of a brand new tile roof and an updated kitchen. Enjoy the serene paradise views with the best of both worlds bo
    Details for 4832 Cerromar Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $929,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3123
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226010981
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Lake Placid
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 4832 Cerromar Drive in the prestigious Naples Lakes Country Club, a sought after bundled golf community featuring the legendary Arnold Palmer Signature Golf Course and Audubon Cooperative S
    Details for 362 Parker Street Ne, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
    Single Family
    1. Price: $365,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $389,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 18
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1632
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: C7525216
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: LAKE PLACID
    3. Zipcode: 33852
    4. Subdivision: Placid Lakes Sec 07
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    CANAL HOME living at its finest!! Built in 2023 by the current owner, this newer construction home was thoughtfully designed with quality in mind and no expenses were spared. Situated on a canal with
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.17 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1870
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 2026002245
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: LAKE PLACID
    3. Zipcode: 33852
    4. Subdivision: Lake Placid Waterway
    5. Provided by: London Street Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront home with direct canal access to Lake June. This move in ready property features a stylish kitchen with quartz countertops and stainless steel applianc
    Details for 478 Humphrey Avenue, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
    Single Family
    1. Price: $324,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $330,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 77
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2142
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: L4959614
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: LAKE PLACID
    3. Zipcode: 33852
    4. Subdivision: Placid Lakes Sec 10
    5. Provided by: HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 478 Humphreys Ave. Lake Placid, FL! Nestled on a quiet street, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, functionality, and great outdoor living on a spacious quarter acre
    Details for 450 Kemper Avenue, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
    Single Family
    1. Price: $297,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 238
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1561
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: G5102080
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: LAKE PLACID
    3. Zipcode: 33852
    4. Subdivision: Lake Placid Sec 5
    5. Provided by: AMERICA SIGNATURE HOMES LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath New Construction Home, located in the beautiful community of Placid Lakes. Welcome to this stunning newly built home, perfectly blending modern design with everyday comfort
    Details for 112 Bimini St Ne, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $294,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1931
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 2026016523
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: LAKE PLACID
    3. Zipcode: 33852
    4. Subdivision: Placid Lakes
    5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Lake Placid, your own slice of Florida paradise. This inviting home features an open layout perfect for everyday living or
    Details for 443 Foxdale Road, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
    Single Family
    1. Price: $255,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $110.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2308
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8484615
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: LAKE PLACID
    3. Zipcode: 33852
    4. Subdivision: Placid Lakes Sec 08
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming and light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, perfectly nestled on a spacious lot surrounded by the beauty o
    Details for 110 Wilton Circle, SANFORD, FL 32773
    Townhome
    1. Price: $244,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 143
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1100
    7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6368304
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32773
    4. Subdivision: Placid Lake Twnhms
    5. Provided by: KROLL REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this 2 bedroom / 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of Placid Lake. Both bedrooms are generously sized and located upstairs with their own bathroom and ample closet spa
    XML Sitemap