Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Enchanting Acres Mobile Home
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $149,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.86 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 226014395
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Enchanting Acres Mobile Home
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $144,900.00
- Price sqft: $82.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $155,000
- Last Price Change: 02/25/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 225057438
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Enchanting Acres Mobile Home
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $129,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,000
- Last Price Change: 01/21/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 938
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 225084189
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Enchanting Acres Mobile Home
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $108.08 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1064
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 226015685
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Enchanting Acres Mobile Home
- Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $98,000.00
- Price sqft: $71.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $105,000
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1372
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 225083105
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Enchanting Acres Mobile Home
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $95,000.00
- Price sqft: $95.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $115,000
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 225072355
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Enchanting Acres Mobile Home
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $53,000.00
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225079929
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Enchanting Acres Mobile Home
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
- 1