Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Jasper Flats
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5775 Jasper Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.57 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1832
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226006580
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Jasper Flats
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    New construction at jasper flats, a new unique, boutique community in south naples! We also have move in ready villas now! Twin villas the colorado floor plan features 1555 sq. Ft. Under air, estima
    Details for 5792 Jasper Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $498,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $306.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $515,000
    4. Last Price Change: 09/01/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1627
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225027357
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Jasper Flats
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Jasper flats new construction in naples, move in today!! Attached villas at jasper flats: the wyoming furnished model features 1350 sq. Ft. Under air and superior standard fittings and finishes incl
    Details for 5781 Jasper Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $440,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1627
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226006644
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Jasper Flats
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Jasper flats new construction a unique, boutique community in south naples, move in today!! Twin villas at jasper flats: the wyoming floor plan features 1350 sq. Ft. Under air and superior standard
    Details for 5832 Jasper Way 101, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $288.20 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1492
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226006619
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Jasper Flats
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    JASPER FLATS NEW CONSTRUCTION A Unique, Boutique Community in South Naples! MOVE IN READY Twin Villas: The Dakota floor plan features 2 bedrooms and 2 baths with 1264 sq. ft. under air and a sing
    Details for 5826 Jasper Way  101, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,495.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,750
    4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1627
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225082955
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Jasper Flats
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    AVAILABLE DECEMBER 2025 Beautiful 2BR, 2 bath, March 1,2026 move in available at Jasper flats , ready for the long term rental. Paved driveway,one car garage, one enters into a sunny family room. LVT
    XML Sitemap