Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lakewood Village
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4139 Lakewood Blvd E2, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.68 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1582
    7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 226013225
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Village
    5. Elementary School: SHADOWLANWN
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully located in the desirable Lakewood community, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath attached villa offers comfort, style, and convenience. The home features a spacious open concept layout with ti
    Details for 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $340,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $323.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1051
    7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 226014327
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Village
    5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Your golf course and lake front getaway awaits in Naples at this adorable home. FHA or VA approved condo. This is a perfect away from home retreat or full time residence. Only minutes away from the Na
    Details for 8381 Village Edge Cir 3, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.46 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1894
    7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225082465
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Village
    5. Provided by: Continental Real Estate Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the epitome of comfort and convenience in this well appointed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome nestled in the highly desirable Lakewood Village, an exclusive gated community. Revel in the l
    Details for 8300 Village Edge Circle 1, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Townhome
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $128.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $307,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 180
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2323
    10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: C7517615
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Village
    5. Elementary School: Heights Elementary
    6. Middle School: Cypress Lake Middle School
    7. High School: Cypress Lake High School
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    LAKEWOOD VILLAGE! UPDATED 3 BEDROOM, 2.5 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE TOWNHOUSE IN POPULAR GATED COMMUNITY! This end unit, 2 story home features 1,767 sf of living space with open floor plan, high ceilings, li
    Details for 8300 Village Edge Cir 1, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $128.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $307,500
    4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2323
    9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2025022910
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Village
    5. Elementary School: HEIGHTS
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE
    7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    LAKEWOOD VILLAGE! UPDATED 3 BEDROOM, 2.5 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE TOWNHOUSE IN POPULAR GATED COMMUNITY! This end unit, 2 story home features 1,767 sf of living space with open floor plan, high ceilings, liv
    Details for 8290 Village Edge Cir 1, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $279,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $128.40 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2180
    7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026020137
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Village
    5. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 1767sf, 3/2.5/2 car garage End Unit Town Home in the highly sought after gated community of Lakewood Village. This small, quiet, and safe community is conveniently located in the heart of So
    Details for 8271 Village Edge Cir 5, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $229,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.38 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1894
    7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026020531
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Village
    5. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    LAKEFRONT! Very aggressively priced! Enjoy prime living within this highly sought after, gated Pulte Homes community! Lakewood Village is a small, quiet, safe, and SUPER neighborly community that's p
    Details for 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,850.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 1051
    6. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 226014325
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Village
    5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Your golf course and lake front getaway awaits in Naples at this adorable home. With 2 bedrooms and a turnkey, just bring your travel luggage. This is a perfect away from home retreat or full time res
    Listing Details for 8290 Village Edge Cir 1, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2180
    6. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026013281
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Village
    5. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Our featured property, located inside the gates of this perfectly situated gated community of Lakewood Village, is a spacious three bedroom, two and a half bath townhome, with a two car garage, that b
    Details for 8271 Village Edge Cir 5, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 1894
    6. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026016450
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Village
    5. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Our featured property, located inside the gates of this perfectly situated gated community of Lakewood Village, is a spacious three bedroom, two and a half bath townhome, with a one car garage, and a
    XML Sitemap