Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Riviera Colony
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 561 Charlemagne Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2106
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 226009991
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Colony Golf Estates
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This spacious and well maintained 2BR+DEN/2BA home, built in 2019, has 1,446 s/f under air. Plus, in Riviera Golf Estates, You Own the Land! Just some of the home's many appealing features include cat
    Details for 5 Monaco Ter, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.46 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1520
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026018000
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Colony
    5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to one of the best values in Riviera Colonywhere low maintenance living meets the Naples lifestyle without the Naples price tag. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a den or office offer
    Details for 45 San Remo Cir, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $309,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $324,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2000
    9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Waterfront Type: None
    15. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226002850
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Colony
    5. Provided by: VIP Realty Group, Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    2006 built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with vaulted ceilings and a private hot tub, truly unlike anything else in the community. Real wood bamboo floors. You own the land, enjoy very low monthly fees that
    Details for 58 Le Mans Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2070
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 226018658
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Colony Golf Estates
    5. Provided by: Mato Realty, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to one of Riviera Golf Estates' finest. This property is the embodiment of pride of ownership, and it shows from the moment you walk in. Crisp, clean, and located in the heart of East Naples,
    Details for 433 Riviera Blvd W, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $294,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,900
    4. Last Price Change: 08/06/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1152
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225059230
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Colony Golf Estates
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful manufactured home features bright interiors that are inviting and spacious. The fresh paint throughout enhances the modern feel, giving it a clean and polished look. The open floor plan
    Details for 173 Belle Isle Cir, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $264,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $274,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1550
    9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 2026007320
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Colony Golf Estates
    5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey Naples Living in a Vibrant 55+ Community! This impeccably maintained turnkey manufactured home is move in ready and located in one of Naples most desirable and peaceful 55+ communities wit
    Details for 33 Monaco Ter, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $233.21 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1072
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226015161
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Colony
    5. Provided by: Harborview Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Charming and move in ready, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home is located in the desirable 55+ community of Riviera Colony in Naples. Offered furnished, this light and airy residence features a
    Details for 17 Saint Raphael Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $239,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $240,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1344
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: 226002332
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Colony
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Riviera Colony, a well maintained 55+ community where you own the land, offering an ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and Florida lifestyle. This beautifully updated manufactured home is
    Details for 6 Saint Tropez Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $209,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $219,900
    4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1500
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: 225060504
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Colony
    5. Provided by: Florida Global Professional
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Come view this beautiful updated home located in the heart of Naples with close proximity to stores and the Naples beaches, this home provides affordability at its finest and owning your land at the s
    Details for 104 Fleur De Lis Ln, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $279,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1580
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2026016594
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Colony Golf Estates
    5. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to acquire a lakefront lot location in Riviera Golf Estates. Positioned on a premium homesite with expansive long water views, this property offers exceptional value in the land, sett
    XML Sitemap