Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kings Lake
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,150,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Acreage: 1.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225082716
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Kings Lake
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $969,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5053
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 226004714
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Kings Lake
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $929,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3050
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 226005696
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Kings Lake
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $959,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3470
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 225083418
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Kings Lake
- Elementary School: SHAWDOWLAWN
- Middle School: EAST NAPLES
- High School: LELY
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $407.24 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2210
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 226002499
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Kings Lake
- Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.42 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3276
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 226015881
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Kings Lake
- Provided by: John R Wood Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,999
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4079
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 226004710
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Kings Lake
- Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN
- Middle School: EAST NAPLES
- High School: LELY
- Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $248.07 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3023
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 226015546
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Kings Lake
- Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN
- Middle School: EAST NAPLES
- High School: LELY
- Provided by: Staton Properties, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $28.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 22845
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 225069632
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Kings Lake
- Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN
- Middle School: EAST NAPLES
- High School: LELY
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.19 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3252
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 226017927
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Kings Lake
- Provided by: Cachon Realty Group. LLC
- DMCA Notice