Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Glades Country Club
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 411 Elderberry Ave, MOORE HAVEN, FL 33471
    Land
    1. Price: $1,560,200.00
    2. Acreage: 10.36 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 223038857
    1. County: GLADES
    2. City: MOORE HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33471
    4. Subdivision: Glades Country Club
    5. Provided by: Branch Realty Group Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Builders and developers, opportunity to purchase 58 lots that are located inside the city limits of Moore Haven. Currently zoned for high density residential that includes attached single family, du
    Details for 230 Albi Rd 2494, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1542
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 225084862
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Glades Country Club
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    GOLF IS INCLUDED in HOA! Looking for bundled golf and new pickleball courts in an affordable community? Look no more! This well kept second floor condo features an open floor plan, updated kitchen wit
    Details for 213 Memory Ln  4, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $233.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1623
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 225084852
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Glades Country Club
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Best location in The Glades! Beautiful second floor condo featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathes located in the desirable Glades Golf & Country Club. Spacious living room and updated kitchen and baths. The g
    Details for 224 Palm Dr 8, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $310,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1138
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 226012008
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Glades Country Club
    5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover this beautifully remodeled upstairs condo in the heart of Naplesan inviting retreat designed for comfort, style, and effortless living. The stunning kitchen is truly the centerpiece, featurin
    Details for 221 Palm Dr 221-2, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $265,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $269,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1215
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 226004585
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Glades Country Club
    5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: LPT Realty,LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is the one you have been waiting for! Boasting million dollar golf and water views, this beautifully renovated two bedroom, two bath condo offers all the updates that todays buyer desires. The ki
    Details for 207 Palm Dr 207-2, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $259,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $269,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1300
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 226001088
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Glades Country Club
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Fully Renovated Turnkey Condo in Naples Welcome to this beautifully remodeled second floor residence offering modern coastal elegance and true move in ready convenience. This spacious 2 bedr
    Details for 159 Quails Nest Rd 2, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $245,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $269,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1649
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2026007611
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Glades Country Club
    5. Provided by: Real Estate by Barbour LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the highly sought after Glades Country Club in beautiful Naples, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at 159 Quails Nest Rd #2 offers comfortable living, scenic golf course views, and exception
    Details for 550 Teryl Rd 2301, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $240,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1600
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226017746
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Glades Country Club
    5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCED : Step into luxury living with this commodious FIRST FLOOR 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo spanning an impressive 1403 square feet under air. Situated on the first floor, this end unit condo
    Details for 197 Harrison Rd 3, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $239,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $259,900
    4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1498
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: 225075769
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Glades Country Club
    5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN
    6. High School: LELY
    7. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    8. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    9. DMCA Notice
    The BEST location in The Glades! Beautiful turnkey 2BR/2BA condo featuring an updated eat in kitchen and baths. Enjoy additional living space in the glass enclosed, screened lanai overlooking the Gord
    Details for 51 Glades Blvd 1531, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $239,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $249,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1304
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 226008759
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Glades Country Club
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming villa near the Heart of Naples, tucked away in a quite serene setting. This beautifully renovated home features a stunning open concept kitchen with designer Cafe appliances,
    XML Sitemap