Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Naples South
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 503 Broad Ave S 503, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $839,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $820.63 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1023
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: 2025013988
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Southwinds Apts Of Naples
    5. Provided by: Amant Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience coastal luxury at its finest in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo, perfectly situated in one of Old Naples most coveted neighborhoods. Just moments from pristine Gulf beach
    Details for 505 Broad Ave S 505, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $767.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 911
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: 226006625
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Southwinds Apts Of Naples
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly located in the heart of Olde Naples, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor end unit residence is part of Southwinds, a well maintained community of only 18 units, offering
    Details for 4920 Cortez Cir, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2017
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: 226007733
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Naples South
    5. Provided by: A Plus Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover this spacious and inviting 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the well established Naples South neighborhood! Built with durable concrete block construction, this property features beaut
    Details for 4825 Aztec Cir, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1935
    6. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1964
    MLS#: 226015712
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Naples South
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fixer upper looking for a new owner to do a full renovation of this pool home with full lanai cage and huge/oversized corner lot. No hoa fees. No association approval. Great opportuity for someone wit
    Details for 1035 3rd Ave S 411, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Rental
    1. Price: $18,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $7.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2400
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 225080197
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Naples South
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    CANCELLATION! OPEN FOR 2026 Season! This beautifully furnished, previous " MODEL" offers 3 bedrooms/Den/3 baths condominium, has exquisite detail and designer furnishings, right in the heart of Olde N
    Details for 503 Broad Ave S 503, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $6.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 990
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 2026000153
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Southwinds Apts Of Naples
    5. Provided by: Amant Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 407 Cape Florida Way, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,100.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1744
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: 226004833
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Naples South
    5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One person on lease must be 55 and other over 18. 2 community pools. 4 miles to beach and 5th Ave. Lake is behind home with a view from the living room. Restaurants and shopping nearby. Highway 7
    XML Sitemap