Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Gulf Shores
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 16271 Island Court, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,121.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $9,999,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 476
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 8027
    10. Acreage: 1.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: D6140036
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores North 04
    5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare Opportunity: Exclusive Gulf Front Estate on Boca Grande Nestled on the highly sought after North end of Boca Grande, this extraordinary beachfront estate offers an unparalleled blend of privac
    Details for 4443 Waters Edge Ln, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,289,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,172.01 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 5366
    7. Acreage: 1.44 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2026007140
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Born from a singular moment of inspiration, this extraordinary Gulf front estate was conceived by an architect who understood that certain locations demand reverence rather than dominance. What emerge
    Details for 9901 Gasparilla Pass Boulevard, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $999.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 72
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5576
    8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: D6146380
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores North 04
    5. Elementary School: The Island School
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Modern Coastal Luxury NEW HOME Just Completed! Discover one of Boca Grandes newest and most exclusive homes on the prestigious North Shore of Gaspar
    Details for 10009 Gasparilla Pass Boulevard, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $811.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 217
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5977
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: D6144126
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores North 04
    5. Provided by: PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Luxury New Construction Home on Boca Grande Island Welcome to island luxury redefined on Boca Grande, one of Floridas most exclusive barrier islands, where timeless elegance meets relaxed coastal l
    Details for 324 Estero Blvd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Land
    1. Price: $3,995,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $4,495,000
    3. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
    4. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: Yes
    7. Wateraccess: Yes
    8. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    9. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 222090026
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores
    5. Provided by: Mobley Realty Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Huge price reduction for fast sale. Very unique lot providing major development opportunity for builders and investors due to its excellent location and unique zoning of this lot in the north end of i
    Details for 2750 Gulfview Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $934.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 6
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4226
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    15. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226000539
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2750 Gulfview Drive where you discover the beauty of Downtown Waterfront Living with Boating via Direct Gulf Access! This stunning new construction two story single family home in the vibra
    Details for 16251 Sunset Pines Circle, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $972.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 180
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3387
    8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: D6144731
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores North 04
    5. Elementary School: The Island School
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This exceptional custom built home located on over half an acre offers protected lake views, beach access, and a serene coastal lifestyle in Boca Grande, Florida. Step inside to find 3,387 sq. ft. of
    Details for 599 Bayshore Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $598.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 271
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 5346
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4662020
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores 5th Add
    5. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders where modern luxury meets timeless coastal elegance. Discover the perfect blend of luxury, craftsmanship and coastal beauty in this new wate
    Details for 2778 Shoreview Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,194,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $592.69 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 5389
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226009569
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Introducing a brand new direct Gulf access masterpiece, thoughtfully designed and ready for completion in May 2026! Designed with intention and bathed in coveted southern exposure, this custom built G
    Details for 14048 Gulf Boulevard 402, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,779,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,073.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 06/25/25
    5. Days On Market: 1001
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2589
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: U8210139
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
    5. Building: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
    6. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INT'L INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    GULF FRONT Spectacular new building on Madeira Beach. Each unit offers high end features, an expansive outdoor living area, and direct Gulf views with incredible sunsets. Largest balconies on the be
    XML Sitemap