Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sunset Homes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2448 Florida Ave, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $703.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,825,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2551
    9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225023875
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Homes
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Coastal Elegance in Bayshore Arts District New Construction Coastal Cottage with Luxury Upgrades Nestled in the heart of the vibrant Bayshore Arts District near Celebration Park and Naples Botanic
    Details for 2432 Florida Ave, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $703.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,825,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2551
    9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225022707
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Homes
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Naples Florida Coastal Elegance New Construction Coastal Cottage with Luxury Upgrades Nestled in the heart of the vibrant Bayshore Arts District near Celebration Park and Naples Botanical Gardens
    Details for 2464 Florida Ave, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,095,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $372.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,195,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2938
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226002601
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Homes
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Location, location, location, quiet street, natural light, high ceilings and master craftsmanship!! THE POOL, ENCLOSURE, THE FENCE, OUTDOOR KITCHEN ARE A WORK IN PROGRESS. Welcome to your dream home a
    Details for 2480 Florida Ave, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,095,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $398.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2750
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226002603
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Homes
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Location, location, location, quiet street, NO HOA, natural light, high ceilings and master craftsmanship!! THE POOL, ENCLOSURE, THE FENCE,OUTDOOR KITCHEN IS A WORK IN PROGRESS.Welcome to your dream h
    Details for 2469 Florida Ave, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $433.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $539,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1152
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 226005000
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Homes
    5. Elementary School: AVALON
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Achieve Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Attention investors!!! It's an Airbnb property since 3 years, fully furnished, with great reviews and repeat guests. Own it and continue earning the rental income. This elevated Florida style home, of
    Details for 2432 Lake Ave, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.69 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1865
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: 226001114
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Homes
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    2432 Lake Ave Naples FL in the heart in the Bayshore Arts District. No HOA. This 3 bedroom plus den home offers a bright, open concept floor plan. The interior features tile flooring throughout and a
    Details for 2332 Sunset Ave, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Land
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $309,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    4. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Waterfront Type: None
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 226010910
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Homes
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful lot tucked away at the end of a quiet street in the sought after Bayshore area, surrounded by nature and exciting new construction. This rapidly growing neighborhood has seen numerous new ho
    XML Sitemap