Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Royal Wood
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4618 Ashton Ct, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $390.13 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2563
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 2026021152
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Royal Wood
    5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This home sits right on the course and is minutes from high end shopping, dining, beaches, boating, and everything Naples has to offer. This home is in the fabulous club community of Royal Wood with v
    Details for 3733 Royal Wood Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $697,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $278.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $709,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2503
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226001653
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Royal Wood
    5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Price improvement! This is the one you have been waiting for! Gorgeous three bedroom + den, two bath single family pool home with two car garage boasts gorgeous views of the golf course on the fourth
    Details for 4198 Royal Wood Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $310.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2091
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226001408
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Royal Wood
    5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Major Price improvement! Welcome home to Royal Wood Golf and Country Club where you can enjoy Naples living at its best. This single family pool home with spa offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and attach
    Details for 4146 Royal Wood Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $559,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.22 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2243
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 226012156
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Royal Wood
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Houwzer Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful home in Royal Wood Golf and Country Club, a bundled golf community, offers an open concept floor plan with vaulted ceilings, 2 BR, den/flex room, 2 full baths, beautiful private lanai a
    Details for 6094 Westbourgh Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3190
    9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 226013398
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Royal Wood
    5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Best priced single family home in Royal Wood! Seller will consider all offers. This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom single family "Sanibel" floorplan home with 2 car garage is just a few steps from the community
    Details for 6511 Royal Woods Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.13 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1609
    7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2026001815
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Royal Woods
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Royal Woods where comfort, convenience, and Florida living come together. Tucked away on a quiet corner lot in the desirable Royal Woods community, this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom
    Details for 6458 Royal Woods Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $269,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.12 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1615
    7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2026014195
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Royal Woods
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready recently renovated 2 bedroom, 2 Full bathroom detached Patio Home. Located in Royal Woods, Youll love the open layout with vaulted ceilings and lots of natural light. Nicely updated kitc
    Details for 6491 Royal Woods Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $244,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $114.20 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2141
    7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2026017155
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Royal Woods
    5. Provided by: Call It Closed Intl Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 6491 Royal Woods Dr located in beautiful Fort Myers, Florida. A conveniently positioned home featuring one of the communitys most desirable floor plans. Offering 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathr
    Details for 6479 Royal Woods Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $235,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $259,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1900
    9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2026007891
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Royal Woods
    5. Provided by: Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Looking for your place in Paradise look no further this 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa awaits you. Royals Woods community is one of most desirable communities to live in due to proximity to everything. You
    Details for 6479 Royal Woods Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $235,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $259,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 116
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1456
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: O6373615
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Royal Woods Ph 02
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This detached Villa in the desirable community of Royal Woods offers three bedrooms, two baths, a spacious eat in kitchen, an expansive great room and an oversize two car garage. The primary bedroom f
    XML Sitemap