Active
    Property Photos
    5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    1. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    2. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    3. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    4. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    5. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    6. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    7. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    8. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    9. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    10. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    11. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    12. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    13. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    14. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    15. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    16. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    17. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    18. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    19. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    20. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    21. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    22. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    23. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    24. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    25. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    26. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    27. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    28. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    29. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    30. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    31. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    32. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    33. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    34. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    35. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    36. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    37. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    38. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    39. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    40. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    41. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    42. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    43. Image 0 For 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $695,000

    Address: 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Beautifully remodeled 1st floor end unit coach home ideally located directly across from the Windstar Marina, offering serene lake and fountain views from the expansive screened lanai. Thoughtfully redesigned with a refined coastal aesthetic, the residence showcases exceptional custom millwork and wood detailing throughout. The living area features a striking built in media wall with shiplap accents, floating cabinetry, and natural wood shelvingblending warmth with clean architectural lines. The fully renovated kitchen is equally impressive, complete with custom wood range hood, crisp white cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances. This 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath coach home offers a split bedroom floor plan with updated baths featuring modern fixtures, frameless glass showers, and designer finishes. The den provides a flexible space ideal for a home office or additional guest accommodations. (Murphy Bed) Light filled interiors, wide plank flooring, and a soft neutral palette enhance the homes relaxed coastal feel, while the private lanai creates the perfect setting to enjoy tranquil water views and lush tropical landscaping. Windstar offers exceptional amenities including a Tom Faziodesigned golf course, newly redesigned clubhouse with sweeping views of Naples Bay, 72 slip deep water marina with direct Gulf access in under ten minutes, clay tennis courts, bocce ball, state of the art fitness center, and private Windstar boat shuttle to Keewaydin Islands white sandy beach featuring a shaded pavilion, restrooms, kayaks, and exceptional shelling & fishing!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226014092 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $695,000
    • Price sqft: $291
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1999
    • Bldg sqft: 2385
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Lease, Dock Purchase, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1700
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach - Private, Beach Club Available, Beach Club Included, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Marina, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 15636
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Volume Ceiling, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: WINDSTAR
    • Parcel Number: 59690000982
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 101
    • View: Lake, Water Feature
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3085 Connecticut Ave, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $829,000.00 ($210.94 / sqft )

    3085 Connecticut Ave New Construction More Like This

    On site golf cart included with purchase. Built well above FEMA requirements, this new construction home offers added peace of mind in one of Naples most convenient locations. New Era Construction pro

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3930 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000412
    2. Provided by Serhant-Naples
    3. Contact Vanessa Beretta, PA
    4. 786-296-8626
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4419 Lakewood Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $672,250.00 ($253.68 / sqft )

    4419 Lakewood Blvd Green Listing More Like This

    Charming family home in a prime Naples location with NO power bill! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers convenient access to downtown Naples, world class beaches, shopping,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2650 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010130
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Alberto Tinedo
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4211 Cindy Ave, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $649,500.00 ($212.95 / sqft )

    4211 Cindy Ave More Like This

    This charming 4 bedroom Cape Cod style residence blends timeless character with thoughtful, recently updated finishes, offering a warm and inviting setting ideal for full time living or seasonal enjoy

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014423
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Taryn Stewart
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2237 Kings Lake Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $649,000.00 ($28.41 / sqft )

    2237 Kings Lake Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Lowest price in Kings Lake Single Family Home A CHEF'S DREAM KITCHEN. MOTIVATED SELLER BRING ALL OFFERS A MUST SEE !!!Welcome to 2237 Kings Lake Blvd. This impeccably renovated and reimagined 3

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 22845 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069632
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Therese Holzinger
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7831 Martino Cir, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $795,000.00 ($320.18 / sqft )

    7831 Martino Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move in ready, spacious single family residencethe Biella Model. This stunning home offers 2 Bed +DEN, currently used as a third bedroom, providing flexible liv

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2483 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001039
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Angela Sandoval
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2687 Ridgecrest Pl, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $822,900.00 ($303.32 / sqft )

    2687 Ridgecrest Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    **New construction available for IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY!** **DESIGNER LIGHTING has been added photos to come!** Be among the first to own and live in the newest 55+ community of Valencia Sky, which is

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2713 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003450
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Patrick Dearborn, LLC
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2691 Ridgecrest Pl, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $793,900.00 ($318.45 / sqft )

    2691 Ridgecrest Pl New Construction More Like This

    New Construction, available for immediate occupancy!! Halo floor plan has 2 bdrms, a den and 2 baths. Upgraded gourmet kitchen with stainless steel appliances and designer lighting, which includes a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2493 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003635
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Theresa McLaughlin
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2293 Royal Ln, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $750,000.00 ($312.24 / sqft )

    2293 Royal Ln More Like This

    Beautifully remodeled residence outstanding floor plan has been reimagined to include a third bedroom. The residence is situated in the much sought after Woodland's neighborhood in Kings Lake, on the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2402 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012220
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mary Ballard
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4945 Shaker Heights Ct Ct 202, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $749,000.00 ($220.10 / sqft )

    4945 Shaker Heights Ct Ct 202 More Like This

    Highly sought after second floor coach home in the premier bundled golf community of Naples Lakes Country Club. Located in desirable Providence Village, this residence offers an exceptional setting ov

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3403 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013263
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Cheryl Suffoletto
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2548 Linda Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $714,900.00 ($251.46 / sqft )

    2548 Linda Dr New Construction More Like This

    ********NEW PRICE REDUCTION************ Welcome to the Enclave of Naples, where modern luxury meets coastal charm. This exquisite home offering the perfect opportunity for you to customize and creat

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2843 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003930
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Galya Brown
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap