Active
    Property Photos
    2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    1. Image 0 For 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    2. Image 0 For 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    3. Image 0 For 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    4. Image 0 For 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    5. Image 0 For 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    6. Image 0 For 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    7. Image 0 For 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    8. Image 0 For 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    9. Image 0 For 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    10. Image 0 For 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    11. Image 0 For 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    12. Image 0 For 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    13. Image 0 For 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    14. Image 0 For 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    15. Image 0 For 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    16. Image 0 For 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    17. Image 0 For 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    18. Image 0 For 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    19. Image 0 For 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    20. Image 0 For 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    21. Image 0 For 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    22. Image 0 For 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    23. Image 0 For 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    24. Image 0 For 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    25. Image 0 For 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    26. Image 0 For 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    27. Image 0 For 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $793,900

    Address: 2691 Ridgecrest Pl, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    New Construction, available for immediate occupancy!! Halo floor plan has 2 bdrms, a den and 2 baths. Upgraded gourmet kitchen with stainless steel appliances and designer lighting, which includes a gas dryer and gas range, quartz countertops, white cabinets with soft close, with built in Cabinet Pantry! Glass entry doors, engineered wood flooring in foyer, den, kitchen and family room and upgraded carpet in the bedrooms! The master bdrm is a retreat, a luxurious master bath w/his and her sinks and 2 large walk in closets. Pre plumbed for a laundry sink and a patio kneewall with summer kitchen stubout! Valencia Sky amenities includes fitness center, pools, tennis, pickle ball, bocce ball, restaurant, dog park and so much more! All prices subject to increase w/o notice. We do not warrant the accuracy of fees & measurements, information provided is for information only & subject to errors, omissions, assessments, or change of fees without notice. This material is based upon information, which we consider reliable, but because third parties have supplied it, we cannot represent that it is accurate or complete, and it should not be relied upon as such. It is the responsibility of the buyers agent and/or their client to verify all information including, but not limited to: fees potential assessments, and measurements.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226003635 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2691 Ridgecrest Pl
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $793,900
    • Price sqft: $318
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2493
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1803
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Gas: Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beauty Salon, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Cabana, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Hobby Room, Pickleball, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 7788
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Tankless Water Heater, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VALENCIA SKY
    • Parcel Number: 78712001565
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3085 Connecticut Ave, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $829,000.00 ($210.94 / sqft )

    3085 Connecticut Ave New Construction More Like This

    On site golf cart included with purchase. Built well above FEMA requirements, this new construction home offers added peace of mind in one of Naples most convenient locations. New Era Construction pro

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3930 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000412
    2. Provided by Serhant-Naples
    3. Contact Vanessa Beretta, PA
    4. 786-296-8626
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4832 Cerromar Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $875,000.00 ($280.18 / sqft )

    4832 Cerromar Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 4832 Cerromar Drive in the prestigious Naples Lakes Country Club, a sought after bundled golf community featuring the legendary Arnold Palmer Signature Golf Course and Audubon Cooperative S

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3123 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010981
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Leslie Bostick
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 3214 Andrews Ave, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $870,000.00 ($296.12 / sqft )

    3214 Andrews Ave New Construction More Like This

    BEAUTIFUL CONTEMPORARY NEW CONSTRUCTION HOME!! 5 10 minutes away from beautiful 5th Avenue Downtown Naples Area. This is a 4 Bed 3 Bath dream home on central city water and sewer system. The house fea

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2938 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005798
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Milena Vaca, PA
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2669 Hyacinth Pl, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $877,900.00 ($323.59 / sqft )

    2669 Hyacinth Pl New Construction More Like This

    New construction available for IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY! Ideally situated on a premium lake view lot, with extended patio, this home offers tranquil water vistas and a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2713 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014544
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Angela Rizzi, LLC
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2687 Ridgecrest Pl, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $822,900.00 ($303.32 / sqft )

    2687 Ridgecrest Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    **New construction available for IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY!** **DESIGNER LIGHTING has been added photos to come!** Be among the first to own and live in the newest 55+ community of Valencia Sky, which is

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2713 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003450
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Patrick Dearborn, LLC
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2741 Durham Cir, OTHER, FL 34112
    $893,900.00 ($337.19 / sqft )

    2741 Durham Cir New Construction More Like This

    **New construction available for April/May 2026!** Be among the first to own and live in the newest 55+ community of Valencia Sky, which is a premier active adult community offering care free, resort

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2651 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010808
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Patrick Dearborn, LLC
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4945 Shaker Heights Ct Ct 202, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $749,000.00 ($220.10 / sqft )

    4945 Shaker Heights Ct Ct 202 More Like This

    Highly sought after second floor coach home in the premier bundled golf community of Naples Lakes Country Club. Located in desirable Providence Village, this residence offers an exceptional setting ov

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3403 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013263
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Cheryl Suffoletto
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2259 Queens Way, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $899,000.00 ($274.42 / sqft )

    2259 Queens Way More Like This

    Discover effortless Florida living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home situated on an oversized 1/3 acre lot in the picturesque community of Kings Lake. Offering both privacy an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3276 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015881
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kimberly Alvord
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2548 Linda Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $714,900.00 ($251.46 / sqft )

    2548 Linda Dr New Construction More Like This

    ********NEW PRICE REDUCTION************ Welcome to the Enclave of Naples, where modern luxury meets coastal charm. This exquisite home offering the perfect opportunity for you to customize and creat

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2843 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003930
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Galya Brown
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $759,000.00 ($302.75 / sqft )

    5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Marina Cove at Windstar on Naples Bay, where refined comfort meets the effortless coastal lifestyle Naples is known for. This beautifully updated turnkey furnished coach home offers an exce

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2507 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009275
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kara Heaslip
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap