Active
    Property Photos
    3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    1. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    2. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    3. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    4. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    5. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    6. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    7. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    8. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    9. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    10. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    11. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    12. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    13. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    14. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    15. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    16. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    17. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    18. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    19. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    20. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    21. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    22. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    23. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    24. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    25. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    26. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    27. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    28. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    29. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    30. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    31. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $8,500

    Address: 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Welcome to your Sunny Coastal Escape in Coquina Club. Perfectly positioned just one block from the beach and an easy stroll to Venetian Village, this beautifully updated first floor end unit offers the ideal blend of relaxation, convenience, and coastal charmwithout the noise or crowds. Step inside to a light filled, thoughtfully designed space where extra windows and soft coastal tones create a bright, airy atmosphere. The updated kitchen features stainless steel appliances, crisp white shaker cabinetry, and everything you need to prepare meals at home, whether you're enjoying a quiet morning coffee or hosting a casual dinner after a day in the sun. Designed with comfort and flexibility in mind, the layout is perfect for couples, families, or extended stays. The spacious primary suite features a king bed and a private ensuite bath with a tub/shower combo. The guest bedroom offers two twin beds, while the den provides additional sleeping with two twin bedsideal for extra guests or children. A second full bathroom with a walk in shower is conveniently shared between the guest spaces. Enjoy the ease of first floor living in this peaceful end unit, offering added privacy and natural light throughout. Spend your days walking to the beach, biking through the neighborhood, or exploring the shops and waterfront dining at Venetian Villageall just minutes away. Whether you're here for a relaxing getaway or an extended seasonal stay, this inviting coastal retreat offers everything you need to feel right at home.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226013142 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $8,500
    • Price sqft: $8
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1973
    • Bldg sqft: 1116
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1116
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Clubhouse, Pool, Streetlight
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: MOORINGS
    • Parcel Number: 06130200004
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 105
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3951 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1203, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $10,000.00 ($4.83 / sqft )

    3951 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1203 More Like This

    Indulge in the ultimate beachfront lifestyle with Horizon House #1203, a breathtaking 12th floor residence offering unobstructed Gulf views from every room and direct access to Naples pristine white s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2070 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083717
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nathan Dyer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $8,000.00 ($3.48 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Annual Rental! Spectacular 180 degree views of the Gulf of Mexico, Venetian Bay, and City lights from this extraordinary 16th floor luxury residence, with two private balconies offering both sunset an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056890
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4180 Crayton Rd E7, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $8,900.00 ($5.24 / sqft )

    4180 Crayton Rd E7 More Like This

    NEW RATE!! Available APRIL/MAY 2025 60 Day Minimum required. Park Shore Condo in Swan Lake Club Includes Cable TV/Internet, Private Access and SHORT Walk to Park Shore's Beach/Park. Beach Pass include

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084836
    2. Provided by Achieve Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jack Lanners
    4. 239-642-0055
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $9,000.00 ($7.14 / sqft )

    4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Best rental value on Naples beaches. Beautiful SOUTHWESTERN views of the white sand beaches and blue Gulf waters from a comfortably remodeled two bedroom two bath condo. This condo is available for se

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1261 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066140
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Jo-Ann Zakielarz
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2850 Gulf Shore Blvd N 102, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $9,000.00 ($6.29 / sqft )

    2850 Gulf Shore Blvd N 102 More Like This

    Be the first to enjoy this first floor property in Jennifer Shores Club. Located on Gulf Shore Blvd., just a few steps across the street to the White Sandy Beach of the Gulf Mexico where you can spe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1431 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061861
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 702, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $10,000.00 ($7.89 / sqft )

    4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 702 More Like This

    Modern Gulf View Condo with Coastal Lifestyle Available for Rent. Washer and Dryer in unit. Brand new Building and amenities includes Resort Style Pool, Workout Room, Lobby, Guest Suites, and Social R

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1267 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061451
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3105 Riviera Dr A-201, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $8,000.00 ($4.92 / sqft )

    3105 Riviera Dr A-201 More Like This

    Welcome to Somerset, your perfectly located vacation home in the exclusive Moorings neighborhood. This exquisitely renovated 2 bedroom/2 bath end unit has all the comforts. Outstanding features includ

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1625 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068979
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kal Anderson
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 25, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $9,999.00 ($4.53 / sqft )

    4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 25 More Like This

    **Available 1/4/2026 through April*** Enjoy coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated and spacious 2 bedroom condo, located in the sought after Allegro tower on the sands of Park Shore

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2206 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060237
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 511, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $10,000.00 ($8.01 / sqft )

    3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 511 More Like This

    Beachfront 2 Bedroom Condo Stunning Gulf Views Experience the ultimate Naples getaway in this 5th floor beachfront condominium, perfectly situated on Gulf Shore Blvd. N. Enjoy direct, unobstructed

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1248 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066655
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Antonio Brown
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4551 Gulf Shore Blvd N 505, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $10,000.00 ($4.02 / sqft )

    4551 Gulf Shore Blvd N 505 More Like This

    Experience the pinnacle of Naples beachfront living in this expansive 2 bedroom residence at the prestigious Esplanade Club. Located on the 5th floor, Unit 505 offers a rare and desirable vantage poin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2490 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081424
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap