Active
    Property Photos
    2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    1. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    2. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    3. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    4. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    5. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    6. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    7. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    8. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    9. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    10. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    11. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    12. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    13. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    14. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    15. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    16. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    17. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    18. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    19. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    20. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    21. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    22. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    23. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    24. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    25. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    26. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    27. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    28. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    29. Image 0 For 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $349,900

    Address: 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Discover Your Dream Home in Magnolia Falls Nestled in the highly sought after gated community of Falling Waters, this property offers the perfect blend of luxury and convenience. Located at the back of this serene Magnolia Falls community, this first floor condo is surrounded by lush landscaping and boasts a tranquil waterfall view. This turnkey, move in ready home features a spacious split floor plan with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths, designed for both comfort and style. The kitchen is a true delight, complete with a cozy eat in area, beautiful oak cabinetry, new kitchen countertops and a modern backsplash. New flooring throughout. Dishwasher 2023, New garbage disposal 2025. Windows feature custom plantation shutters for that coastal look. HW heater 2022, AC 2023. AC ducts cleaned in 2024 as well as dryer vents in 2025. The large screened in lanai is the ideal space for entertaining or simply unwinding, offering a seamless connection to the outdoors. Additional highlights include custom closet systems in both bedrooms. Tile and laminate flooring throughout. A private detached garage for added convenience. Living in Falling Waters means access to a resort style pool, vibrant community activities, and proximity to restaurants, shopping, and stunning beaches. Dont miss the opportunity to experience the exceptional lifestyle this community has to offer!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226009465 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8511
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $349,900
    • Price sqft: $180
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1943
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1351
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Common, Guest, Detached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Internet Access, Play Area, Putting Green, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 7760
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, French Doors, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: FALLING WATERS
    • Parcel Number: 56339002820
    • Style: Contemporary, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 8511
    • View: Landscaped Area, Water Feature, Trees/Woods
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2347 Hidden Lake Ct 7906, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $365,000.00 ($187.85 / sqft )

    2347 Hidden Lake Ct 7906 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy breathtaking lake view from this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in the highly desirable Falling Waters community. Featuring vaulted ceilings and an open, airy floor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1943 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007150
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Sylvie Lafrance LLC
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $350,000.00 ($180.13 / sqft )

    2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the Magnolia Falls subdivision of Falling Waters Davis! As you enter you immediately notice the updated kitchen area featuring white matte finish raised profile cabinets, granite counters,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1943 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008432
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Norm Belott
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8513, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $344,999.00 ($163.97 / sqft )

    2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8513 More Like This

    A rare opportunity to own this beautiful 3 bedroom residence in Magnolia Falls, located within the prestigious gated community of Falling Waters. Ideally situated in Naples, just 10 minutes from 5th A

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2104 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001218
    2. Provided by Pollard & Hedrich Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Ronnie L Cassara
    4. (239) 947-3432
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4802 Lakewood Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $384,995.00 ($171.11 / sqft )

    4802 Lakewood Blvd More Like This

    NEW ROOF INSTALLED IN DECEMBER 2025. Largest Square Footage of a Lakewood Villa. Gorgeous full 3 bedroom/ 2 bath villa in Lakewood on golf course and lake. Beautiful western sunset views over lake and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051581
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact James Kux
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6981 Avalon Cir 1203, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $395,000.00 ($198.19 / sqft )

    6981 Avalon Cir 1203 More Like This

    Nestled in a quiet alcove within the Avalon community, this rarely used first floor residence offers comfort, convenience, and a welcoming place to call home. Just a short walk from the pool, mailbox,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1993 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082182
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Debbie Hunt, PA
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 105 Montaubon Ct, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $395,000.00 ($192.40 / sqft )

    105 Montaubon Ct More Like This

    Welcome to 105 Montaubon Ct., nestled in the desirable 55+ community of Riviera Golf Estates in beautiful Naples, Florida. This charming single story ranch style home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, p

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2053 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013330
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Karen Minshew
    4. 239-364-6635
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1704 Royal Cir 602, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $389,000.00 ($169.13 / sqft )

    1704 Royal Cir 602 More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. LIVE MIINUTES FROM DOWNTOWN NAPLES AND THE GULF in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014960
    2. Provided by The Real Estate Agency SW Fla
    3. Contact Vic Cuccia
    4. 239-263-8777
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2405 Hidden Lake Dr 4705, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $345,900.00 ($158.67 / sqft )

    2405 Hidden Lake Dr 4705 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This spacious two bedroom, two bath first floor residence is conveniently located a short distance to the clubhouse, community pool and entertaining area. Featuring an open living concept with 10 foot

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2180 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074107
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Patrick O'Connor, PA
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6977 Avalon Cir 1302, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $395,000.00 ($198.19 / sqft )

    6977 Avalon Cir 1302 More Like This

    Welcome to your slice of paradise in Avalon of Naples a hidden gem in one of East Naples most desirable locations. This beautifully appointed first floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath coach home is move in rea

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1993 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015197
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Dan Sperduto, LLC
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1758 Reuven Cir 1503, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $347,500.00 ($176.76 / sqft )

    1758 Reuven Cir 1503 More Like This

    BIG PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Now welcoming a new owner who appreciates spacious condominium living in a well maintained, conveniently located Naples community. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers high c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1966 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074457
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact D'Layne Graney
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap