Email:
    Active
    Property Photos
    7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C101
    1. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C101
    2. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C101
    3. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C101
    4. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C101
    5. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C101
    6. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C101
    7. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C101
    8. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C101
    9. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C101
    10. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C101
    11. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C101
    12. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C101
    13. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C101
    14. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C101
    15. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C101
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $995,000

    Address: 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C101, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Stunning, FULLY RENOVATED, FURNISHED Condo is ready for you ! Move in and enjoy the season in this beautifully updated condo, ideally located directly across the street from Pelican Bays private beach tram. The spacious open kitchen showcases custom cabinetry, quartz counter tops with matching backsplash and top of the line appliances. Throughout this beautiful home there is new flooring, crown molding, baseboards, and custom window treatments. The open concept living area offers room for both formal dining and comfortable seating, complete with a large screen TV. The primary bedroom features a generous custom walk in closet and a spa inspired bathroom with walk in shower soaking tub, new cabinetry, and updated fixtures. The guest suite accommodates a king, or two twin beds and includes a large closet. Two additional storage closets and a separate laundry room with additional cabinetry provide extra storage. A one car attached garage plus outside parking complete this offering. This condo is a must see! As a Pelican Bay resident, youll enjoy exclusive access to community amenities, including two private beaches and beach front dining. Bike paths, kayaking and canoes are available for members use. Sports enthusiasts will enjoy three tennis facilities, new pickleball courts, community fitness center and spa. Waterside Shops and Mercato Shops and restaurants and Artis Naples are minutes away.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226001972 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C101
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $995,000
    • Price sqft: $520
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1991
    • Bldg sqft: 1914
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1676
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Across From Beach Access, Dead End
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    • School Elementary: SEAGATE ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Common, Deeded, Driveway Paved, Guest, Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach - Private, Beach Access, Beach Club Included, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 23987
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Parcel Number: 25117500384
    • Style: Traditional, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: C101
    • View: Golf Course
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1100 Pine Ridge Rd 400, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $999,000.00 ($444.00 / sqft )

    1100 Pine Ridge Rd 400 More Like This

    Stunning Penthouse unit. 3 bed 2 1/2 bath. Star Designer furnished.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225003244
    2. Provided by Naples Investment Realty
    3. Contact Frank Stier
    4. 305-542-3370
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 683 102nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $990,000.00 ($471.43 / sqft )

    683 102nd Ave N More Like This

    BEST VALUE IN NAPLES PARK! No association rules and fees ! Pets friendly ! Move in ready and priced to sell the home is in a prime location west of U.S. 41 just .5 miles to Mercatos upscale restauran

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224027135
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Bianca Cirakovic
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6849 Grenadier Blvd 502, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,100,000.00 ($550.00 / sqft )

    6849 Grenadier Blvd 502 More Like This

    Step into refined coastal living with this beautifully expanded 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the prestigious St. Laurent high rise. Boasting approximately 1,640 square feet of living space, this hom

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224090477
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Scott Lepore
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6835 San Marino Dr 809a, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $899,000.00 ($418.14 / sqft )

    6835 San Marino Dr 809a Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully updated first floor end unit coach home offers the ideal blend of modern elegance and prime location, just moments from the beach tram. Featuring new floors and fresh interior paint,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2150 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225022043
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Fuchs
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 801 99th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $945,000.00 ($448.93 / sqft )

    801 99th Ave N More Like This

    Welcome to Naples Park your gateway to the Naples lifestyle, just minutes from Vanderbilt Beach and Mercato. This immaculately maintained, recently updated home sits on a cornber lot and features a br

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2105 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225040277
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Dolly Tsimin
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 774 105th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,000,000.00 ($432.53 / sqft )

    774 105th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Price reduced!!! Just bring your suitcase and your toothbrush! Privacy, space and southern exposure! It doesn't get any better than this!!! Amazing home, in naples park! Completely fenced in. This pro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2312 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225059175
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Jimmy Armstrong
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $999,000.00 ($315.04 / sqft )

    6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into a rare opportunity at the Grosvenor in Pelican Bay, where elegance and space unite. This three bedroom, three bath residence offers 2,583 square feet of living space and 3,171 total square f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3171 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068081
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kara Heaslip
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6101 Pelican Bay Blvd 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,159,000.00 ($532.87 / sqft )

    6101 Pelican Bay Blvd 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This rare 3 bedroom gem in St. Maarten at Pelican Bay just got even more irresistible! The Seller slashed the price based on a recent appraisalgiving you incredible value in a high demand highrise. Pe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2175 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072240
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Joe Muni, PA
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 540 102nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $975,000.00 ($446.63 / sqft )

    540 102nd Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Naples Park, NO HOA FEES, 500 block renovated turnkey furnished 3 bedroom 2 bath home on OVERSIZED lot. Offering plenty of room to create your dream pool and backyard oasis. Recent upgrades include a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2183 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072817
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Jill Cotrona
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7671 Pebble Creek Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,180,000.00 ($600.20 / sqft )

    7671 Pebble Creek Cir 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Opportunity strikes! Capture the magic of this tranquil end unit, touting three full bedrooms and three full baths with envious sneak peeks of the pelican bay golf course. Welcome to pebble creek, a c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1966 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078416
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jill Rogers
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    HR Moon Homes - Main
    #3433
    XML Sitemap