Active
    Property Photos
    540 102nd Ave N
    1. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    2. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    3. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    4. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    5. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    6. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    7. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    8. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    9. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    10. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    11. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    12. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    13. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    14. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    15. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    16. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    17. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    18. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    19. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    20. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    21. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    22. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    23. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    24. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    25. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    26. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    27. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    28. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    29. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    30. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    31. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    32. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    33. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    34. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    35. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    36. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    37. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    38. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    39. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    40. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    41. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    42. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    43. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    44. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    45. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    46. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    47. Image 0 For 540 102nd Ave N
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $975,000

    Address: 540 102nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Naples Park, NO HOA FEES, 500 block renovated turnkey furnished 3 bedroom 2 bath home on OVERSIZED lot. Offering plenty of room to create your dream pool and backyard oasis. Recent upgrades include a new roof (2023), hurricane impact windows, A already existing enclosed large lanai area with outdoor TV, grill and entertainment screened TV. Interior renovation including a new kitchen and baths. Spacious 2 car garage. Ideally located west of US 41, either for your personal use or investment, minutes to Vanderbilt Beach, Mercato, Whole Foods Market, Publix, Naples shopping, dining, and entertainment. Watch video!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225072817 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 540 102nd Ave N
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $975,000
    • Price sqft: $447
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1978
    • Bldg sqft: 2183
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1804
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Oversize
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Humidistat
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Double Oven, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: NAPLES PARK
    • Parcel Number: 62835360005
    • Style: Ranch, Contemporary, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $999,000.00 ($315.04 / sqft )

    6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into a rare opportunity at the Grosvenor in Pelican Bay, where elegance and space unite. This three bedroom, three bath residence offers 2,583 square feet of living space and 3,171 total square f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3171 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068081
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kara Heaslip
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 533 98th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $900,000.00 ($398.23 / sqft )

    533 98th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beach living at it's best: sun fun & toes in the sand! The most coveted 500 block of naples park and wow only 15 minute walk to naples famous "vanderbilt" beach! This stunning home is a very rare prop

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2260 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012109
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Steve Bacardi, LLC
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 861 97th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $999,900.00 ($430.07 / sqft )

    861 97th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Walk to Mercato for dining, shopping, and entertainment, and just minutes to the beautiful Gulf beaches from this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home in the heart of

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2325 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016987
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Ryan Leben
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 503, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $895,000.00 ($360.74 / sqft )

    6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy sunsets over the Gulf and views of both mangroves and a sparkling evening scape from your fabulous balcony! This SW facing bright and sunny condo offers a spacious and open great room floor plan

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2481 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009548
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Lyn Reddy, LLC
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $995,000.00 ($313.78 / sqft )

    6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience refined coastal living in prestigious Pelican Bay, where this beautifully positioned residence enjoys desirable southwestern exposure and inviting peekaboo Gulf views. Bathed in warm natura

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3171 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016372
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 774 105th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,000,000.00 ($432.53 / sqft )

    774 105th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Price reduced!!! Just bring your suitcase and your toothbrush! Privacy, space and southern exposure! It doesn't get any better than this!!! Amazing home, in naples park! Completely fenced in. This pro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2312 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225059175
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Jimmy Armstrong
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap