Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Augusta Woods
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5857 Rattlesnake Hammock Rd 107, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $184,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.99 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1033
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 226018209
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Augusta Woods
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your perfect first floor retreat with stunning views of the 7th hole of the Royal Palm Golf Course! This updated unit has everything you need, including southern rear exposure for plenty of
    Details for 5857 Rattlesnake Hammock Rd 204, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $174,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1000
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 225079124
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Augusta Woods
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    OWNER MOTIVATED!!! Wonderful 2 bedroom/ 2 bath, second floor condo with a beautiful view of Royal Palm Golf Course. Great newer kitchen and tiled floors in bathrooms, newer carpet, washer and dryer in
    Details for 5857 Rattlesnake Hammock Rd 101, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $159,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1053
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 226018228
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Augusta Woods
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly positioned on the first floor, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers effortless living with a desirable view of a serene golf course backdrop that delivers open green space. Step inside
    Details for 5809 Rattlesnake Hammock Rd 104, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $119,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.73 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 811
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2026019798
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Augusta Woods
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Trend
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Not 55+. This first floor 2BR/2BA condo in Augusta Woods is the lowest priced unit in the community and offers a massive opportunity for immediate equity. Located in a quiet, low density enclave of ju
    Details for 5841 Rattlesnake Hammock Rd I-203, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.45 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1015
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 226010498
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Augusta Woods
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the intimate and tranquil community of Augusta Woods, a charming enclave of just 64 residences. Ideally located in the heart of Naples, this beautifully maintained second floor condo places
    Details for 5857 Rattlesnake Hammock St 208, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,500
    4. Last Price Change: 12/02/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1133
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 225070303
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Augusta Woods
    5. Provided by: Coastal Intl Properties LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Just reduced to $3000 a month in season Available for the full 2026 season or off season, this turnkey furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit is move in ready and beautifully updated. Enjoy brand n
    Details for 5841 Rattlesnake Hammock Rd 2, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1133
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 225073383
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Augusta Woods
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Secure your seasonal or annual oasis today! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor unit offers a desirable southern exposure, filling the space with natural light throughout the day. The gou
    XML Sitemap