Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Epique
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6869 Grenadier Blvd Ph03, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $38,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,950.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 12881
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Mangrove
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226006280
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Epique
    5. Provided by: Gulf Bay Marketing Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    NEW CONSTRUCTION | EPIQUE PELICAN BAY Introducing Epique, a boutique luxury tower rising 19 stories and offering only 68 expansive residences, designed for those who value exquisite architecture, el
    Details for 6869 Grenadier Blvd 1004, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,177.79 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 5602
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Mangrove
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 225079681
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Epique
    5. Provided by: Gulf Bay Marketing Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    NEW CONSTRUCTION Epique, a boutique tower, is 19 stories offering 68 spacious residences and is being created for those who appreciate luxurious residences with exquisite design and technological in
    Details for 6869 Grenadier Blvd 604, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,767.23 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 5602
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Mangrove
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 225055760
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Epique
    5. Provided by: Gulf Bay Marketing Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 6869 Grenadier Blvd 703, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,982.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4237
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Mangrove
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 225055768
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Epique
    5. Provided by: Gulf Bay Marketing Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 6869 Grenadier Blvd 402, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,628.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4237
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Mangrove
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 225016398
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Epique
    5. Provided by: Gulf Bay Marketing Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap