Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Georgetown
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6601 George Washington Way, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,403.20 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 7123
    7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226010602
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Georgetown
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Calusa Bay Properties LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover refined coastal luxury in this exceptional estate within the prestigious gated enclave of Georgetown at Pelican Bay. Perfectly positioned on a rare half acre homesite, the residence enjoys ex
    Details for 708 Nathan Hale Dr, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $585.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 8460
    9. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225082421
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Georgetown
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perched on one of the most prime lots in all of Pelican Bay, 708 Nathan Hale is a sundrenched jewel box that sits on a southern exposure 0.42 acre lot, in the preferred X flood zone, with long sparkli
    Details for 19 George Town, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $394.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4940
    7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: River Front
    12. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: 2026009935
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Georgetown
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Warm tropical breezes drift across the wide, shimmering expanse of the Caloosahatchee River, setting the tone for life at this exceptional waterfront residence. Designed to capture breathtaking panora
    Details for 28 George Town, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $408.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3125
    9. Acreage: 0.49 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: 226013158
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Georgetown
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY
    8. Provided by: Corkscrew Real Estate
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    SPECTACULAR SUNSETS & DIRECT GULF ACCESS!! NO FLOODING!! An exceptional waterfront offering in the coveted Georgetown enclave, this beautifully renovated pool home delivers a refined coastal lifestyle
    Details for 1510 Georgetowne Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34232
    Single Family
    1. Price: $524,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $549,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 70
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2216
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: A4684505
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34232
    4. Subdivision: Georgetowne
    5. Provided by: HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, in the well established neighborhood of Georgetowne, is ready for a new owner who wants to create their own piece of paradise. As you enter, youll noti
    Details for 501 Heritage Boulevard, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $292.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1676
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: S5145746
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Georgetown Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
    6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this fully remodeled, move in ready home in the highly sought after Winter Park area! This beautifully updated single story residence features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering comfortab
    Details for 3207 Lowndes Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Single Family
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 101
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2092
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: O6362285
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Georgetown Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
    6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: MILLER GRANT AND COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    3 bedrooms PLUS an office (or 4th bedroom) AND a "flex space". Easy access to all of Winter Park, UCF, and south Seminole County from this convenient, central location! If you've been searching for a
    Details for 1467 Georgetowne Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $490,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 35
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2388
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: A4686405
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34232
    4. Subdivision: Georgetowne
    5. Elementary School: Gocio Elementary
    6. Middle School: Booker Middle
    7. High School: Booker High
    8. Provided by: NETWORK REAL ESTATE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price adjustment 4/28/2026! Welcome to 1467 Georgetowne Drivean exceptional opportunity to own a home in one of Sarasotas most centrally located and desirable neighborhoods. Nestled in the established
    Details for 310 Grand Bay Lane, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
    Townhome
    1. Price: $465,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 67
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2100
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: O6387385
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: CELEBRATION
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Georgetown At Celebration Cond
    5. Provided by: ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked away on a quiet street, this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome at 310 Grand Bay Ln offers the privacy you crave with the life
    Details for 267 Goldenrain Drive 30, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
    Condominium
    1. Price: $445,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $454,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 313
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2597
    10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: S5129925
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: CELEBRATION
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Georgetown At Celebration Cond
    5. Building: Georgetown At Celebration Condo
    6. Elementary School: Celebration K 8
    7. Middle School: Celebration K 8
    8. High School: Celebration High
    9. Provided by: IMAGINATION REALTY, INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    ENTIRE UNIT HAS BEEN FRESHLY PAINTED MARCH 2026. Beautiful townhome style property nestled in a private setting surrounded by lush greenery. The layout includes common spaces on the second floor, thre
    XML Sitemap